1995 год

×

Приз I место II место III место IV место
2 (Churchill Downs) Bashford Manor Stakes Э В Эйт (Вэверинг Монарх – Квайет Эттрэйктайв)Эдджи Саутпау (Форти Найнер – Бьюти Крим)Сикер*с Ревэрд (Гоун Вест – Виллэмэр)
2 Debutante StakesГолден Эттрэкшн (Мистер Проспектор – Сисайд Эттрэкшн)Вестерн Дример (Гоун Вест – Дрим Лаунч)Типикэлли Айриш (Метфилд – Айриш Иззи)
2 Golden Rod StakesГолд Санрайз (Форти Найнер – Сиэттл Даун)Бирр (Фэрма Вэй – Хиар*с Юр Тауэр)
2 14 Iroquois StakesАйд (Форти Найнер – Мэйтайд)Эль Эмэйнт (Уайльд Эгэйн – Форли*с Ангел)Сити бай Найт (Слью Сити Слью – Шифт Сюрпрайз)
2 (Aqueduct) Remsen Stakes Тропикул (Карр де Наскра – Мендед Хеарт)Скип Эвей (Скип Трэйл – Ингот Вэй)Крафти Френд (Крафти Проспектор – Компэнионшип)
2 East View StakesТандер Эчивьер (Тандер Паддлес – Энтениэн Гёл)
2 (Monmouth Park) Sapling StakesХэннеси (Сторм Кэт – Айслэнд Кити)Бьюлт фор Плижур (Хоумбилдер – Литтл бит э Плижур)Кэшьер Койот (Регал Хьюмор – Фри Мэннер)
2 Colleen StakesКэрлесс Хейресс (Ранэвэй Грум – Дьюти Фри)Десидероса (Мастер Ливермор – Десирюкс)Риверлэнд (Элленс Проспект – Фьорд)
2 Tyro StakesФулиш Поул (Полиш Намберс – Дон*т Би Фулиш)Пэйдж Род (Шоу*Эм Слью – Кип тзи Фэйт)Кобб*с Крик (Хэло – Старлет Сторм)
2 (Belmont Park) Champagne Stakes Мэриэс Мон (Вэверинг Монарх – Кэрлотта Мэриа)Дилиджейнс (Мисвэки – Ханитаб)Девилс Онор (Девилс Бэг – Дансинг Героин)
2 Futurity StakesМэриа*с Мон (Вэверинг Монарх – Кэрлотта Мэриа)Луис Кваторзе (Соверейн Дансер – Он ту Ройалти)Онор энд Глори (Релаунч – Фэйр ту Олл)
2 Tremont StakesРоси Огрета (Файт Овер – Траст Грета)Башета Бак (Регал Сирч – Смайлинг Мисси)Виктори Спич (Депьюти Министр – Айдэс Имидж)
2 Astarita StakesТоп Секрет (Эфлит – Хэлф Секрет)Плам Кантри (Кантри Пайн – Плам Айслэнд Гёл)Месэби Мэйден (Коксс Ридж – Стил Мэйден)
2 Astoria StakesЗи Леди (Анриэл Зиэл – Трай ту Би э Леди)Нот Брайт Бриллэнт (Хай Брайт – Дискрейт Эффэйр)Динэсти (Тайм фор э Чэйндж – Норсерн Динэсти)
2 Bertram F. Bongard StakesАут ту Вин (Карр де Наскра – Этуаль Джойекс)Каррбайн Спешл (Карр де Наскра – Мистресс)Ай*лл Нот Компли (Комплиэнс – Лил Келли Ли)
2 Frizette StakesГолден Эттрэкшн (Мистер Проспектор – Сисайд Эттрэкшн)Май Флэг (Изи Гоуер – Персонэл Энсайн)Флэт Флит Фит (Эфлит – Царь Дансер)
2 Matron StakesГолден Эттрэкшн (Мистер Проспектор – Сисайд Эттрэкшн)Кара Рафаэла (Квайет Америкэн – Ойл Фэйбл)Май Флэг (Изи Гоуер – Персонэл Энсайн)
2 Breeders’ Cup JuvenileМай Флэг (Изи Гоуер – Персонэл Энсайн)Кара Рафаэла (Квайет Америкэн – Ойл Фэйбл)Голден Эттрэкшн (Мистер Проспектор – Сисайд Эттрэкшн)
2 Breeders’ Cup JuvenileАнбрайдлд*с Сонг (Анбрайдлд – Троллей Сонг)Хэннесси (Сторм Кэт – Айслэнд Кити)Эдиторс Ноут (Форти Найнер – Бевэйр оф тзи Кэт)
2 (Laurel Park) Laurel Futurity Эппилинг Скиер (Бэлдски – Джилус Эппил)Либерти Род (Фортунэйт Проспект – Сеттинг Трик)Пирэйт Перформер (Рэйр Перформер – Стар Пирэйт)
2 Selima StakesРивер оф Рам (Хучед – Блэк Бэнкс)
2 (Saratoga) Hopeful Stakes Хэннеси (Сторм Кэт – Айслэнд Кити)Луис Кваторзе (Соверейн Дансер – Он ту Ройалти)Мэриэс Мон (Вэверинг Монарх – Кэрлотта Мэриа)
2 Adirondack StakesФлэт Флит Фит (Эфлит – Кзэр Дансер)Стиди Кэт (Сторм Кэт – Хоуп Спрингс Форевер)Вестерн Дример (Гоун Вест – Дрим Лаунч)
2 Sanford StakesМэриэс Мон (Вэверинг Монарх – Кэрлотта Мэриа)
2 Saratoga Special StakesБрайт Лаунч (Релаунч – Барнишед Брайт)Девилс Онор (Девилс Бэг – Дансинг Героин)
2 Schuylerville StakesГолден Эттрэкшн (Мистер Проспектор – Сисайд Эттрэкшн)Дэйлайт Ком (Мисвэки – Леди Виннер)Вестерн Дример (Гоун Вест – Дрим Лаунч)
2 (Calder) Affirmed Stakes Сиклифф (Вэлид Эппил – Элоквэк)Лайтнинг Эл (Фортунэйт Проспект – Гайв Блуд)Классик Интуишн (Кантри Пайн – Нифти Фифти)
2 (Keeneland) Alcibiades Stakes Кара Рафаэла (Квайет Америкэн – Ойл Фэйбл)Бирр (Фэрма Вэй – Хиар*с Юр Тауэр)Голд Санрайз (Форти Найнер – Сиэттл Даун)
2 Breeders' FuturityОнор энд Глори (Релаунч – Фэйр ту Олл)Сити бай Найт (Слью Сити Слью – Шифт Сюрпрайз)Блашинг Джим (Блашинг Джон – Саванна*с Онор)
2 (Ellis Park) Anna M. Fisher Debutante Рабэби (Рахи – Сэтэн*с Прайд)Фэст Баси (Фоун Трик – Класси Ирейн)Сэлина Куки (Сиэттл Дансер – Квиллоквик)
2 Magnolia StakesАмерикэн Танго (Квайет Америкэн – Бразилиэн Бит)Рабэби (Рахи – Сэтэн*с Прайд)Мэриака (Данциг – Тэш)
2 (River Downs) Bassinet Stakes Дж Д энд Уотер (Норсерн Проспект – Дж Д Флоуэрс)Айм Аут Фёст (Элленс Проспект – Секвинс)Раф Энн Д*Ор (Тур Д*Ор – Лоудмоут Тайм)
2 (Thistledown) Best Of Ohio Juvenile Fillies Stakes Лайтс Квесчен (Лайт Айдиа – Принсесс Борн)Далэн*с Голд (Голд Крест – Далэн*с Дилайт)Хихо Хивен (Клэйм – Хэйв э Хивенли Тайм)
2 (Del Mar) Best Pal Stakes Кобра Кинг (Фэрма Вэй – Стрэйт Стори)Норсерн Эфлит (Эфлит – Нуриетт)Дезерт Нэйтив (Роэноук – Куин*с Хайнесс)
2 CTBA StakesМолистар (Прайзед – Молливэки)Дженерэл Айдиа (Дженерэл Митинг – Инкредибль Айдиа)Рейна де Коразон (Уайльд Эгэйн – Гранья Рейна)
2 Del Mar Debutante StakesБэтройаль (Бэтонньер – Ройал Мерджер)Прауд Дикси (Прауд Айриш – Дикси Степ)Дженерэл Айдиа (Дженерэл Митинг – Инкредибль Айдиа)
2 Del Mar FuturityФьючер Квест (Релаунч – Дэрьен Мисс)Отелло (Саммер Сквэлл – Чэритэйбл Гифт)Кэвонньер (Бэтонньер – Дайруорнинг)
2 44 Graduation StakesРайва Рэйнджер (Видео Рэйнджер – Флай ту тзи Ридж)Бридж оф Ройалти (Сльюс Ройалти – Грэйсбридж)Джэйк*с Сюрпрайз (Прайзед – Фоур Хартс)
2 (Penn National) Blue Mountain Juvenile Fillies Stakes Доди (Фэст Плэй – Крисо)Шампань Форевер (Кэвит – Леди Нитро)
2 (Canterbury Park) Brian Barenscheer Juvenile Stakes Гоу Джэй (Айриш Опен – Хай Ренессанс)Йес Хи Вилл (Вилл Вин – Пейтс Монарх)Ноурс Форс (Элвэхаш – Сиу Нэрроус)
2 (Santa Anita Park) California Breeders Champion Stakes – 2 Риди ту Ордер (Ордер – Банкет Дансер)Кэвонньер (Бэтонньер – Дайруорнинг)Кэбо Кинг (Рулмэнн – Краун Н Фиверс)
2 Calofornia Cup Juvenile Fillies StakesУитли Спешл (Уитли Хэлл – Спешл Квест)Пэреджа (Страуберри Род – Дэнзэдэр)Бэтройаль (Бэтонньер – Ройал Мерджер)
2 Calofornia Cup Juvenile StakesКэвонньер (Бэтонньер – Дайруорнинг)Риди ту Ордер (Ордер – Банкет Дансер)Мистер Трифти (Москоу Баллет – Шэйн МакГайр)
2 Calofornia Sires StakesКип Ит Риэл (Катлэсс Риэлити – Момэс Литтл Леди)
2 27 Oak Leaf Stakes Типикэлли Айриш (Метфилд – Айриш Иззи)Оушн Вью (Гоун Вест – Он тзи Бринк)Гэстрономикэл (Саншайн Форевер – Эсприт Д*Эскэльер)
2 26 Norfolk StakesФьючер Квест (Релаунч – Дэрьен Мисс)Одаль (Алледжед – Петит Диабль)Эксетера (Форти Найнер – Хаттаб Гэл)
2 (Hollywood Park) Cashcall Futurity Мэтти Дж (Капот – Стар Джем)Одаль (Алледжед – Петит Диабль)Эйртон С (Полиш Намберс – Гэй Чиффон)
2 (Louisiana Downs) Delta Miss Stakes Виваче (Шот Ган Скотт – Сайлент Проспект)Лукин Лаки (Олвэйз Ран Лаки – Покет тзи Мани)Сэбум (Орбит Дансер – Джет ту Пэрис)
2 (Retama Park) TTВA Sales FuturityРефрижератор (Слью Мэчайн – Боббль Бэй)Дерби Топ (Дерби Уиш – Тракс Топ)Вестерн Пати (Вестерн Трик – Бридэл Пати)
2 (Fair Grounds) Sugar Bowl StakesВэлид Экспектэйшнс (Вэлид Эппил – Мепэйч)
2 (Hawthorne) Hawthorne Juvenile StakesБифчоппер (Фэрма Вэй – Аунт Нола)Ребекка*с Сторм (Сторм Кэт – Воркин Гёл)Сторм Крик (Сторм Кэт – Шауни Крик)
2 (Arlington Park) Miss Oceana StakesФокси Дор (Тур Дор – Кэпчур Май Харт)Момс э Джениус (Бью Джениус – Момс Дил)Траст тзи Дрим (Маршуа*с Дансер – Айслэнд)
2 (Meadowlands) Jonathan Dayton Stakes Эппилинг Скиер (Бэлдски – Джилус Эппил)Вэлид Концепт (Вэлид Эппил – Конститьюшн Мэрч)Р С В П Плиз (Блэк Тай Эффэйр – Эксепшнл Вэлью)
2 (Ak-Sar-Ben) Lady Sponsors* Stakes Оксэнэс Дрим (Рэйр Перформер – Снуз Ю Лоус)Врит оф Голд (Лаки Норт – Риф оф Голд)Уолкс вив Ангелс (Свингин Свэй – Сюрпрайз Пинк)
2 Lassie StakesУолкс вив Ангелс (Свингин Свэй – Сюрпрайз Пинк)Энавер Флафф (Мистер Ховэрд – Эстонишинг Райд)Сикинг тзи Рэнсом (Ред Рэнсом – Ки Лан Зи)
2 Nebraska Breeders Sweepstakes Debutante Stakes Уолкс вив Ангелс (Свингин Свэй – Сюрпрайз Пинк)Ройал Трамп (Литрамп – Сент Пэтти Дэй)Энавер Флафф (Мистер Ховэрд – Эстонишинг Райд)
2 (Fairmount Park) Master Fairmount Stakes Эксклюзив Эскорт (Эклиптикэл – Хэрмони Чаймс)Дженьюин Рэйсер (Голд Рулер – Ловер*с Чэт)Лау оф тзи Лэнд (Хадж Саксесс – Облигинг)
2 (Detroit) MUTBOA Stallion Service Auction Stakes Ааронс Лайт (Мэтчлайт – Эвэнэндерли)Мэтч Трик (Мэтчлайт – Нобль Твист)Молли МакМоур (Морэ Плижур – Тизона)
2 (Ruidoso Downs) Ruidosa Thoroughbred Futurity Лав Из Блинд (Данс ин Тайм – Лоун Каэйн)Док Дэвис (Груви – Финкин эбаут Ю)Тиффи Гоу Хоум (Уотер Бэнк – Лэст Уан Хоум)
2 (Sunland Park) Sunland Рark Fall Thoroughbred Futurity Лав Из Блинд (Данс ин Тайм – Лоун Каэйн)Нет Плэй (Фоун Трик – Нет Эффект)Май Сэсси Эго (Болд Эго – Саутерн Старлет)
2 (Trinity Meadows) Trinity Meadows Futurity Мэри Гоу Раунд (Мэрис Бук – Лэкей Хэйз)Бронко Бетти (Гиперборин – Гольфстрим Флайер)Принсесс ин Юр Ай (Оппосайт Абстракт – Мад ин Юр Ай)
2 (Yakima Meadows) Tukwila Stakes Лил э Дж (Маттеринг – Кэптэйнс бай Бэйб)Хит Мэн Мэкки (Блэк Мэкки – Рене*с Куин)Питер Пикам (Петергоф – Санрайз Ривер)
3 (Churchill Downs) American Turf Stakes Анэнимус Воут (Руа Данциг – Сэлли Чэйс)Ностра (Грейнтон – Индекс*с)Нэйтив Регент (Вайс Регент – Бэркервилль Белль)
3 Kentucky OaksГэл ин э Ракас (Болд Ракас – Квилламмо)Арбэйн (Ситидансер – Дамфрис Плижур)
1995 год
3 Kentucky Derby Тандер Галч (Галч – Лайн оф Тандер)
1995 год
Теджано Ран (Теджано – Ройал Ран)
1995 год
Тимбер Кантри (Вудмэн – Фэлл Эспен)
1995 год
3 (Hialeah Park) Flamingo Stakes Пирамид Пик (Мастер Ливермор – Вэй Ит Шулд Би)Ройал Митч (Хоумбилдер – Кзэр Дансер)Баллет Трэйнед (Уорлд Эппил – Бита Бэйб)
3 Bahamas StakesКоннеккер (Артс энд Леттерс – Хай Хилед Хани)Хэйл Орфэн (Тассо – Хэйл ту Эл)Дефрейр (Депьюти Министр – Систер Дот)
3 Everglades StakesНэйтив Регент (Вайс Регент – Бэркервилль Белль)Голливуд Флэш (Норсерн Бэби – Бэннокбарн)Дикси Динэсти (Динаформер – Дикси Дэрлин)
3 Surfside StakesСоник Сигнэл (Топсайдер – Гедоник)Вестерн Винтер (Гоун Вест – Чилли Хостесс)Тетра (Кюр тзи Блюз – Эда Проспект)
3 (Gulfstream Park) Florida Derby Тандер Галч (Галч – Лайн оф Тандер)Суэв Проспект (Фортунэйт Проспект – Дебонэйр Дансер)Мейк (Маудлин – Бьютифул Бид)
3 Fountain Of Youth StakesТандер Галч (Галч – Лайн оф Тандер)Суэв Проспект (Фортунэйт Проспект – Дебонэйр Дансер)Джэмбэлэя Джазз (Диксиленд Бэнд – Глориус Морнинг)
3 Bonnie Miss StakesМиэс Хоуп (Рекссонс Хоуп – Пиа Миа)Министр Вайф (Депьюти Министр – Довери)Инкредибль Блюз (Кюр тзи Блюз – Ши*з Инкредибль)
3 Palm Beach StakesАдмиралти (Страуберри Род – Саванна Слью)Ностра (Грейнтон – Индекс*с)Смеллс энд Беллс (Джадж Смеллс – Шоплифтер)
3 (Keeneland) Blue Grass Stakes Уайльд Сан (Уайльд Эгэйн – Синформер)Суэв Проспект (Фортунэйт Проспект – Дебонэйр Дансер)Теджано Ран (Теджано – Ройал Ран)
3 Appalachian StakesБэйл Аут Беки (Ред Рэнсом – Беки Би Гуд)Кристмэс Гифт (Грин Дезерт – Кристмэс Бонус)Эппойнтед Уан (Данциг – Кви Ройалти)
3 Ashland StakesАрбэйн (Ситидансер – Дамфрис Плижур)Конкистадоресс (Сикинг тзи Голд – Блесс Ю)Пост Ит (Ноутбук – Пай Чэрт)
3 Beaumont StakesДиксиленд Голд (Диксиленд Бэнд – Изи Н Голд)Найнерс Хоум (Форти Найнер – Эвэй фром Хоум)Конкистадоресс (Сикинг тзи Голд – Блесс Ю)
3 46 Forerunner StakesДикси Динэсти (Динаформер – Дикси Дэрлин)Хаук Эттэк (Сильвер Хаук – Спикинг оф Свитс)Эртик Эксплоужн (Эскимо – Энн Эйвон)
3 (Pimlico) Preakness Stakes Тимбер Каунтри (Вудмэн – Фэлл Эспен)Оливерс Твист (Горациус – Хартфул Стар)Тандер Галч (Галч – Лайн оф Тандер)
3 Sir Barton StakesСтар Трйэс (Стар де Наскра – Турн ту Т Дж)Майти Мэги (Корморэнт – Файнэл Воус)Креса (Блашинг Джон – Пэпэмиенто)
3 Black-Eyed Susan StakesСерена*с Сонг (Рахи – Имиджининг)Конкистадоресс (Сикинг тзи Голд – Блесс Ю)Рэйр Оппортунити (Данциг Коннекшн – Андора)
3 Caesars Wish StakesБлю Скай Принсесс (Конкистадор Сиело – Ричли Ревэрдед)Норстеп (Норквестор – Фирти Эйт Степс)Спешл Брод (Брод Браш – Спешл Страйк)
3 (Belmont Park) Belmont Stakes Тандер Галч (Галч – Лайн оф Тандер)Стар Стэндэрд (Райзен Стар – Хойст Эми*с Флэг)Ситэдид (Шэдид – Джоанна Кин)
3 Acorn StakesКэтс Крэйдл (Флайнг Пэстер – Тэнглед)Кантри Кэт (Сторм Кэт – Ла Аффирмед)Лаки Лэвендер Гэл (Кэрсон Сити – Ла Рейн Руж)
3 Bouwerie StakesРогус Уолк (Эндс Велл – Оффис Визит)Коммуникатор Мадам (Элленс Проспект – Фэксит)Дистинктив Руби (Дистинктив Про – Руби Вэкс)
3 Lawrence Realization StakesФлитч (Демонс Бегон – Уиффлинг)Лук Дэггерс (Диезис – Айм э Флэш)Дипломатик Джет (Ромэн Дипломат – Прешес Джет)
3 Peter Pan StakesСитэдид (Шэдид – Джоанна Кин)Пэт Н Джэк (Пентеликас – Артс энд Кловер)Трижурер (Даршаан – Кэнз)
3 (Arlington Park) Arlington Classic Хаук Эттэк (Сильвер Хаук – Спикинг оф Свитс)Виа Ломбардия (Шардари – Клосетт)Бринтирион (Беринг – Элетта Мэриа)
3 American DerbyГолд энд Стил (Шайнинг Стил – Хорфэли)Торрентиэл (Галч – Киллэло)Анэнимус Воут (Руа Данциг – Сэлли Чэйс)
3 Arlington OaksНайнерс Хоум (Форти Найнер – Эвэй фром Хоум)Э Гудлукин Брод (Брод Браш – Аромалайт)Страуберри Ризон (Страуберри Род – Притти Ризон)
3 Secretariat StakesХаук Эттэк (Сильвер Хаук – Спикинг оф Свитс)Мейк (Маудлин – Бьютифул Бид)Петит Пукет (Фэйри Кинг – Сити Экс)
3 (Saratoga) Travers Stakes Тандер Галч (Галч – Лайн оф Тандер)Пирамид Пик (Мастер Ливермор – Вэй Ит Шулд Би)Мэлтас (Темперейнс Хилл – Хайтэниа)
3 Alabama StakesПритти Дискрит (Привэйт Эккаунт – Притти Персаэсайв)Френдли Бьюти (Стэлуорт – Фредэкв)Рогус Уолк (Эндс Велл – Оффис Визит)
3 Albany StakesАвес Флэг (Персонэл Флэг – Аве Мария)Демон Дэмон (Д*Эккорд – Плэйгёл Принсесс)Мунлайт Дансер (Карр де Наскра – Рэтер Би Дансинг)
3 Amsterdam StakesКингс Фикшн (Белив тзи Куин – Айм э Сторителлер)Лорд Кэрсон (Кэрсон Сити – Бедгэй*с Леди)Ф Т Стоктон (Кюр тзи Блюз – Тэй тзи Девил)
3 Coaching Club American OaksГолден Бри (Голд Элерт – Принсесс Бри)Серена*с Сонг (Рахи – Имиджининг)Чэйндж Фора Доллар (Сильвер Бак – Айс Бид)
3 Prioress StakesСкотзэнна (Сильвер Депьюти – Эллертон)Калвер Сити (Эфлит – Фифтин Фэнтэзис)Мисс Голден Циркль (Крафти Проспектор – Ривер Мисси)
3 (Hollywood Park) Affirmed Stakes Мистер Парпл (Депьюти Министр – Тарк о Витз)Пампкин Хаус (Пирэйт*с Баунти – Хэллоуин Бэби)Онс фор тзи Род (Фальстафф – Лей оф Старс)
3 Swaps StakesТандер Галч (Галч – Лайн оф Тандер)
3 Snow Chief StakesПампкин Хаус (Пирэйт*с Баунти – Хэллоуин Бэби)Гэстаун (Кэрсон Сити – Уишмисс)Каньон Крест (Кристал Уотер – Корветтин)
3 Cinema HandicapВиа Ломбардия (Шардари – Клосетт)Бринтирион (Беринг – Элетта Мэриа)Онс фор тзи Род (Фальстафф – Лей оф Старс)
3 5 Harry Henson StakesМистер Парпл (Депьюти Министр – Тарк о Витз)Скоур Квик (Норсерн Скоур – Лэнглойс)Хьюстон Санрайз (Хьюстон – Санрайз Ривер)
3 Hollywood DerbyЛэбиб (Лир Фэн – Леди Блэкфут)Хелмсмэн (Эль Гран Сеньор – Сэкред Джоурней)Да Хосс (Гоун Вест – Джолли Сент)
3 Hollywood OaksСлип Изи (Сиэттл Слью – Докки)Белло Сиело (Конкистадор Сиело – Дубль Эдвэнтэйдж)Кэрсона (Кэрсон Сити – Эск Май Секретэри)
3 Honeymoon HandicapАуриэйтт (Карлеон – Роуз де Кристэл)Эртика (Фрости тзи Сноумэн – Джэззи Джэгуа)Топ Шапе (Дубль Бед – Хорнблоуэр Гёл)
3 Will Rogers StakesВиа Ломбардия (Шардари – Клосетт)Мистер Парпл (Депьюти Министр – Тарк о Витз)Би Эль Ти (Кноун Фэкт – Дорис*с Секрет)
3 (Oaklawn Park) Magnolia Stakes Лилли Капот (Капот – Лондон Лил)Хамбл Эйт (Сиэттл Бэттл – Алледжед Девоушн)Пинк Шос (Фоун Трик – Фан Флайт)
3 Arkansas DerbyДэззлинг Фэллс (Тэйлорс Фэллс – Мисс Прекэст)Флитч (Демонс Бегон – Уиффлинг)Он Тэргет (Форти Найнер – Хаттаб Гэл)
3 Bachelor StakesМай Сон Билл (Мисвэки – Френдли Фэйс)Адамс Трэйл (Фэст Плэй – Бикки)Ту Лайт ту Квайт (Диксиленд Брэсс – Рэкш)
3 (Laurel Park) Annapolis Stakes Майти Мэги (Корморэнт – Файнэл Воус)Элгэр (Горациус – Контесс Шоруинд)Май Манускрипт (Ноутбук – Дубль Чили)
3 Anne Arundel StakesБлю Скай Принсесс (Конкистадор Сиело – Рикли Ревэрдед)Субстэншл (Стэлуорт – Мадам Мэгу)Блоунд Эктресс (Лифарьс Ридж – Стэйдж Дур Флирт)
3 Notches Trace StakesСквэар ап тзи Бет (Бет Биг – Он тзи Сквэар)Уайт Клиффс (Довер Ридж – Джадж Супрем)Нобль Нэннье (Шэнэнье – Нобль Инносейнс)
3 Wide Country Stakes - 2Квайт Пропер (Вакуа – Пропер Тикет)Крещент Парк (Страйк Голд – Даркест Секрет)Миннис Брэт (Шут Эгэйн – Фёст оф Минни)
3 (Bay Meadows) Bay Meadows Derby Вирджиния Кэрнивэл (Кэрнивэлэй – Вирджиния Риф)Хелсмэн (Эль Гран Сеньор – Сэкред Джоурней)Тэбор (Теджано – Кэлл Ми Годдесс)
3 Ascot Handicap Перфект (Аффирмед – Ла Конфиденс)Лонглайнер (Флайнг Пэстер – Силк Чиффон)Осом Фойт (Флайнг Пэстер – Инкредибл Айдиа)
3 Bay Meadows OaksКэтилэк оф тзи Старс (Кэтовайс – Эбоув тзи Старс)Топ Рул (Рулмэнн – Типпи Топ)Кат оф тзи Клоф (Дофин Фабуле – Гренада Прайд)
3 Sun Seeker Farm HandicapСупер Интерко (Интерко – Имидж оф Супер)Венетиэн Пич (Дезерт Вайн – Фа Ла Те Дой)Кэрри Кэн (Саратога Сикс – Джентль Келли)
3 (Ellis Park) Audubon Oaks Лекси Лей (Совьет Лэд – Джэбберинг)
3 (Calder) Azalea Stakes Лаки Лэвендер Гэл (Кэрсон Сити – Ла Рейн Руж)Чапоза Спрингс (Бэлдски – Ла Чапоза)Дансин Рени (Дистинктив Про – Лолли Лука Лолли)
3 Calder DerbyПайнинг Пэтти (Кантри Пайн – Притти эс Пэтти)Си Эмперор (Нэкед Скай – Ройал Тэша)Мача Моска (Манила – Трю ту Ромео)
3 Calder OaksЛиндсэй Фролик (Мастер Ливермор – Чероки Фролик)
3 Carry Back StakesСоник Сигнэл (Топсайдер – Гедоник)Лив*м ин тзи Дарк (Хенбэйн – Дарк Старски)Ту Грейт (Грейт Эбоув – Лет*с Гоу Ту)
3 Toga Toga StakesМэджестик Ди (Динаформер – Деликэки)Кэйлос (Кэлтеч – Морнин* Джиг)Ваунтед Вэмп (Рэйсинг Стар – Пис энд Квайет)