2023 год

×

Приз I место II место III место IV место
2023-03-26 Der Fortuna (Dusseldorf)Ассистент (Си тзи Мун – Анна Калла)Мансур (Тай Чи – Магик Тилла)Дэто (Маунт Нельсон – Дир Лэвиниа)Накидо (Тертуллиан – Накелла)
2023-04-09 Des Gestüt Lünzen & Friends (Hoppegarten)Нэно Нэйгл (Франкель – Дискурсус)Юммилишес (Дубауи – Юмми Мамми)Мёве (Солдьер Холлоу – Муетта)Стелла (Неатико – Стартиссима)
2023-04-09 Von Dahlwitz (Hoppegarten)Пэнджэрай (Камелот – Пэт Уинд)Бест оф Липс (Тзи Гарха – Беата)Доломит (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Дуэла)Нэстэриа (Аутстрип – Кинта)
2023-04-10 Sauren Dachfonds Rennen (Köln)Клевер Кэнди (Интелло – Трю Курс)Артиста (Арейон – Артика)Вальдерсее (Олимпик Глори – Виншайн)Тархан (Солдьер Холлоу – Турфмэйд)
2023-04-16 Frühjahrs-Meile (Dusseldorf)Си Гектор (Каунтерэттэк – Скутинг)Вестерн Солдьер (Солдьер Холлоу – Вамика)Калиф (Арейон – Черри Данон)Парол (Пасториус – Палукка)
2023-04-23 Carl Jaspers-Preis (Köln)Ассистент (Си тзи Мун – Анна Калла)Тюннес (Гайлиэни – Тихуана)Бест оф Липс (Тзи Гарха – Беата)Вагнис (Адлерфлуг – Вельтмахт)
2023-04-28 Dr Busch-Memorial (Krefeld)Брэйв Эмперор (Сиу Нэйшн – Роман Гал)Арканди (Зарак – Сантанна)Липс Фридом (Фри Игл – Липс Арроу)Аспирант (Протектионист – Ауссихт)
2023-04-30 Altano-Rennen (Hoppegarten)Лэджоша (Глениглес – Леди Линда)Афф Ун Зо (Каллисто – Андарта)Нэстэриа (Аутстрип – Кинта)Нэчтроуз (Аустралия – Найт оф Мэджик)
2023-05-01 Bavarian Classic (Munich)Мистер Голливуд (Иквитос – Мэрджи*с Мьюзик)Альпенджагер (Натэн – Амора)Фантастик Мун (Си тзи Мун – Франжипани)Скило (Постпонед – Скай Ред)
2023-05-01 Grosser Preis von Hannover 96 (Hannover)Валполикелла (Амарон – Вери Найс)Грейм (Тзи Грей Гэтсби – Имлан)Мификэра (Зелзэл – Мадьяна)Нина*с Лоб (Лопе де Вега – Нина Селебр)
2023-05-01 Grosser Preis von ROSSMANN (Hannover)Спэниш Хани (Иффраадж – Дезерт Сонг)Кэнтилена (Дубауи – Опера Комик)Тэск (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Таскед Уингс)Амаана (Релиэйбл Мэн – Одри)
2023-05-07 Schwarzgold Rennen (Köln)Леди Эвелина (Махэдрэм – Квэдрай)Тамаринда (Амарон – Тадай)Бярбелчен (Милловитш – Бютздже)Эмпоре (Оазис Дрим – Элора)
2023-05-12 Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Hannover (Hannover)Веракруз (Крэксмэн – Виннемарк)Джуна (Си тзи Старс – Джулиссима)Дэлвида (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Дэмур)Колония Виктория (Зарак – Вэрсити)
2023-05-13 Henkel-Stutenpreis (Dusseldorf)Мускока (Си тзи Мун – Морнинг Мист)Мэлайпэрми (Рибчестер – Мэрэсил)Леона Плая (Футстепс ин тзи Сэнд – Лутинди)Хабана (Кингмэн – Харгейса)
2023-05-14 Oleander-Rennen (Hoppegarten)Афф Ун Зо (Каллисто – Андарта)Нэчтроуз (Аустралия – Найт оф Мэджик)Нэстэриа (Аутстрип – Кинта)Брэдеско (Башкиров – Афэллья)
2023-05-18 Badener Meile (Baden-Baden)Калиф (Арейон – Черри Данон)Парол (Пасториус – Палукка)Амилианус (Холи Роман Эмперор – Ассизи)Нэно Нэйгл (Франкель – Дискурсус)
2023-05-18 Der Baden-Badener Hotellerie & Gastronomie (Baden-Baden)Колоссал (Аутстрип – Колоссеум)Грейм (Тзи Грей Гэтсби – Имлан)Лавели Кэролайн (Кэнфорд Клиффс – Лей Перси)Мификэра (Зелзэл – Мадьяна)
2023-05-18 Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Dortmund (Dortmund)Стелла (Неатико – Стартиссима)Кэнтилена (Дубауи – Опера Комик)Тэск (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Таскед Уингс)Трес Куин (Май Бой Чарли – Трес Америкэн Куин)
2023-05-20 Derby-Trial (Baden-Baden)Фантастик Мун (Си тзи Мун – Франжипани)Винтаж Мун (Си тзи Мун – Винтаж Рум)Страйт (Зарак – Седуктив)Сен Клу (Амарон – Страуберри)
2023-05-20 Diana-Trial (Baden-Baden)Ромина Пауэр (Ле Хэйвр – Рокателла)Кезия (Но Нэй Невер – Родалия)Тайора (Тай Чи – Тизиана)Атлантика (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Ангелита)
2023-05-21 Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft (Baden-Baden)Норсерн Рулер (Рулер оф тзи Уорлд – Норт Сан)Бест оф Липс (Тзи Гарха – Беата)Мендокино (Адлерфлуг – Милл Марин)Мансур (Тай Чи – Магик Тилла)
2023-05-21 Silberne Peitsche (Baden-Baden)Амеллата (Помеллато – Арктика)Гуд Ай (Эйшин Данкирк – Лавели Айс)Клевер Кэнди (Интелло – Трю Курс)Мухалиф (Лауман – Макина)
2023-05-28 Diana-Trial (Hoppegarten)Кассада (Си тзи Мун – Касалла)Драун ту Дрим (Иквитос – Драун ту Ран)Ультима (Амарон – Устана)Крэковия (Крэксмэн – Ольвия)
2023-05-29 Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank (Hannover)Спринг Промайс (Лопе де Вега – Ком Элайв)Аубэзайн (Шамардал – Амбассадрайс)Шаймэй (Мэйсон – Коконат Шай)Перфект Пик (Ред Джазз – Пиккола)
2023-05-29 Mehl Mülhens-Rennen (Köln)Ангерс (Сибак – Ангел оф Гарлем)Финн*с Чарм (Кингмэн – Аннабелль*с Чарм)Дангади (Солдьер Холлоу – Даба)Бенэйкр (Аустралия – Сент фром Хивен)
2023-05-29 Windstoß-Rennen (Köln)Агуирре (Камелот – Амазона)Петит Марин (Фламинго Фэнтэзи – Понгал)Кверойал (Черчилль – Куини)Доломит (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Дуэла)
2023-06-04 103 German 1000 Guineas (Dusseldorf)Хабана (Кингмэн – Харгейса)Стентон Глайдер (Дэнди Мэн – Кристэл Мэлт)Дрим оф Лав (Шамардал – Секрет Джесчур)Эмпоре (Оазис Дрим – Элора)
2023-06-04 Porsche Zentrum Düsseldorf-Derby Trial (Dusseldorf)Меркур (Кингмэн – Маркетир)Квалити Род (Арейон – Квинтесса)Супериус (Хелмет – Суада)Вельтрейсе (Релиэйбл Мэн – Вельтмахт)
2023-06-11 Union-Rennen (Köln)Страйт (Зарак – Седуктив)Мистер Голливуд (Иквитос – Мэрджи*с Мьюзик)Нэчтгейст (Хайлэнд Рил – Ниль)Нэполитэно (Аустралия – Найтфлоуэр)
2023-06-11 Weidenpescher Steher Cup (Köln)Лоттербов (Протектионист – Латиндай)Нэстэриа (Аутстрип – Кинта)Дюк оф Липс (Рулер оф тзи Уорлд – Девилиш Липс)Лордано (Адлерфлуг – Лабрике)
2023-06-16 Diana-Trial (Dusseldorf)Эмпоре (Оазис Дрим – Элора)Леона Плая (Футстепс ин тзи Сэнд – Лутинди)Атлантика (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Ангелита)Норт Релианс (Релиэйбл Мэн – Норт Куин)
2023-06-18 Großer Preis der VGH Versicherungen (Hannover)Мухалиф (Лауман – Макина)Джир Сан (Шамардал – Джира)Спринг Промайс (Лопе де Вега – Ком Элайв)Сарасто (Зоффэни – Салона)
2023-06-18 Großer Preis der Wirtschaft (Dortmund)Бест Лайтнинг (Сайдстеп – Бест Дриминг)Агуирре (Камелот – Амазона)Петит Марин (Фламинго Фэнтэзи – Понгал)Абаяа (Аустралия – Навахо Мун)
2023-06-25 Hamburger Stuten Cup (Hamburg)Альпенблюме (Кендаргент – Альуайльда)Абилити (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Атиара)Дерида (Релиэйбл Мэн – Дамур)Ад Астра (Протектионист – Амабелль)
2023-06-28 Langer Hamburger (Hamburg)Нэстэриа (Аутстрип – Кинта)Хипоп де Луар (Америкэн Пост – Лув Роуз)Лайон*с Хид (Протектионист – Ла Бахия)Лоттербов (Протектионист – Латиндай)
2023-06-30 Grosser Preis von Lotto Hamburg (Hamburg)Клевер Кэнди (Интелло – Трю Курс)Занджан (Каунтерэттэк – Зенээт)Аубэзайн (Шамардал – Амбассадрайс)Перфект Пик (Ред Джазз – Пиккола)
2023-07-01 Grosser Hansa-Preis (Hamburg)Ассистент (Си тзи Мун – Анна Калла)Норсерн Рулер (Рулер оф тзи Уорлд – Норт Сан)Сисфахан (Исфахан – Кендали)Сэммэрко (Камелот – Сэлун Солд)
2023-07-02 154 Deutsches Derby (Hamburg)Фантастик Мун (Си тзи Мун – Франжипани)
2023 год
Мистер Голливуд (Иквитос – Мэрджи*с Мьюзик)
2023 год
Веракруз (Крэксмэн – Виннемарк)
2023 год
Виннинг Спирит (Солдьер Холлоу – Вамика)
2023 год
2023-07-02 Brümmerhofer Stuten Meile (Hamburg)Мускока (Си тзи Мун – Морнинг Мист)Каманд (Исфахан – Кёнигин Конкорда)Сансет Лэйн (Солдьер Холлоу – Сарвей)Дишина (Солдьер Холлоу – Даба)
2023-07-02 Hamburger Stutenpreis (Hamburg)Принсесс Зельда (Зарак – Петит Дучесса)Кассада (Си тзи Мун – Касалла)Ультима (Амарон – Устана)Фрозен (Тзи Грей Гэтсби – Ангел*с Тирс)
2023-07-09 Grosser Preis der Neumann Unternehmensgruppe (Magdeburg)Бухара (Исфахан – Байла Морена)Амилианус (Холи Роман Эмперор – Ассизи)Квебуэно (Адлерфлуг – Куини)Мифико (Адлерфлуг – Мадьяна)
2023-07-14 Großer Preis von Meravis (Hannover)Нэстэриа (Аутстрип – Кинта)Ниагаро (Адлерфлуг – Невада)Диамантис (Голден Хорн – Диамантготтин)Вивьенн Уэллс (Оторайзед – Верданди)
2023-07-15 Sommerpreis (Dresden)Джир Сан (Шамардал – Джира)Ворт Чойс (Вортхэдд – Элба Вейрд)Флотте Лотте (Стар Спэнглед Бэннер – Лунгва)Валдеза (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Виерланд)
2023-07-16 Diana Trial (Mülheim)Экстрабунт (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Эдана)Лагуна Бич (Зарак – Ла Сабара)Населла (Анодин – Писфул Лав)Дэлвида (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Дэмур)
2023-07-23 Fürstenberg-Rennen (Hoppegarten)Колоссал (Аутстрип – Колоссеум)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Вальдадлер (Адлерфлуг – Вальдблуме)Онли тзи Брэйв (Иффраадж – Кристалс Скай)
2023-07-30 Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (München-Riem)Нэйшнс Прайд (Теофило – Импортэнт Тайм)Фантастик Мун (Си тзи Мун – Франжипани)Скаллети (Кендаргент – Скаллет)Сэммэрко (Камелот – Сэлун Солд)
2023-07-30 Konrad Werner Wille-Memorial (München-Riem)Кими Оренда (Бэтед Брит – Сосквау)Дишина (Солдьер Холлоу – Даба)Лук эт Ми (Пасториус – Ломитас Дрим)Мэлайпэрми (Рибчестер – Мэрэсил)
2023-08-06 Der Diana (Dusseldorf)Мускока (Си тзи Мун – Морнинг Мист)
2023 год
Кассада (Си тзи Мун – Касалла)
2023 год
Си тзи Леди (Си тзи Мун – Блюменфее)Эмпоре (Оазис Дрим – Элора)
2023-08-13 Grosser Preis von Berlin (Hoppegarten)Симка Милль (Тэмэюз – Свертиа)Сисфахан (Исфахан – Кендали)Ассистент (Си тзи Мун – Анна Калла)Сэммэрко (Камелот – Сэлун Солд)
2023-08-13 Hoppegartener Steher-Preis (Hoppegarten)Акуа*риус (Си тзи Старс – Акуа*Риа)Вальдадлер (Адлерфлуг – Вальдблуме)Хипоп де Луар (Америкэн Пост – Лув Роуз)Афф Ун Зо (Каллисто – Андарта)
2023-08-13 Hoppegartener Stuten-Preis (Hoppegarten)Андромеда (Си тзи Старс – Онор Боунд)Нина*с Лоб (Лопе де Вега – Нина Селебр)Непалина (Каллисто – Нассау)Колония Виктория (Зарак – Вэрсити)
2023-08-13 The Hong Kong Jockey Club Sprint (Hoppegarten)Данело (Эксид энд Эксель – Дакша)Арт оф Мэджик (Инвинсибл Спирит – Хэнд Паппет)Блюридж Сильвер (Сиюни – Блюридж Маунтэйн)Пауэр Дэдди (Дэнди Мэн – Эртисэйнн)
2023-08-20 Großer Preis der Metallbau Burckhardt GmbH (Hannover)Абилити (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Атиара)Нэстэриа (Аутстрип – Кинта)Глобал Куин (Адлерфлуг – Глобал Бьюти)Океания (Каунтерэттэк – Дрэмрэйр Мист)
2023-08-20 Großer Sparkassen-Familien-Cup (Dusseldorf)Парол (Пасториус – Палукка)Нэно Нэйгл (Франкель – Дискурсус)Вестминстер Найт (Моранди – Фонтайн Марго)Пируз (Каунтерэттэк – Паривэш)
2023-08-26 68th Der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (Baden-Baden)Мансур (Тай Чи – Магик Тилла)Мифико (Адлерфлуг – Мадьяна)Петит Марин (Фламинго Фэнтэзи – Понгал)Амилианус (Холи Роман Эмперор – Ассизи)
2023-08-26 Baden-Badener Steher Cup (Baden-Baden)Лордано (Адлерфлуг – Лабрике)Лайон*с Хид (Протектионист – Ла Бахия)Накидо (Тертуллиан – Накелла)Онли тзи Брэйв (Иффраадж – Кристалс Скай)
2023-08-27 153th Goldene Peitsche (Baden-Baden)Зеростресс (Арейон – Зая)Экскстра (Стар Спэнглед Бэннер – Роллинг Стоун)Клевер Кэнди (Интелло – Трю Курс)Занджан (Каунтерэттэк – Зенээт)
2023-08-30 150th Zukunfts-Rennen (Baden-Baden)Каролина Рипер (Ту Дэрн Хот – Дарк Промайс)Шютцензаубер (Амарон – Шютценпост)Вест Ман (Арейон – Уайльд Эппроэч)Мадемуазелль Нинет (Арейон – Менха)
2023-08-30 Baden-Baden Cup (Baden-Baden)Нина*с Лоб (Лопе де Вега – Нина Селебр)Рэйнбоу Скай (Си тзи Старс – Бест Термс)Стелла (Неатико – Стартиссима)Абаяа (Аустралия – Навахо Мун)
2023-09-02 T.v.Zastrow Stutenpreis (Baden-Baden)Даркания (Франкель – Дарьякана)Колоссал (Аутстрип – Колоссеум)Норт Релианс (Релиэйбл Мэн – Норт Куин)Драун ту Дрим (Иквитос – Драун ту Ран)
2023-09-02 Wackenhut Mercedes Benz Fillies Cup (Baden-Baden)Даймонд Вега (Лопе де Вега – Меган Лили)Самахрам (Си тзи Мун – Джумама)Кими Оренда (Бэтед Брит – Сосквау)Дишина (Солдьер Холлоу – Даба)
2023-09-03 153th Grosser Preis von Baden (Baden-Baden)Загрей (Зарак – Грей Анатоми)Мистер Голливуд (Иквитос – Мэрджи*с Мьюзик)Страйт (Зарак – Седуктив)Квантанамера (Лопе де Вега – Квадуна)
2023-09-03 90th Oettingen Rennen (Baden-Baden)Калиф (Арейон – Черри Данон)Брэйв Эмперор (Сиу Нэйшн – Роман Гал)Агуирре (Камелот – Амазона)Арнис Мастер (Тай Чи – Абсолют Голд)
2023-09-10 Junioren Preis (Dusseldorf)Майгрет (Каунтерэттэк – Минорис)Тзи Кинг оф Май Харт (Мэгна Грекиа – Скилэй Эонэйр)Аугустус (Солдьер Холлоу – Андракст)Тереза Мендоза (Дрим Эхид – Теорис)
2023-09-17 Deutsches St. Leger (Dortmund)Лордано (Адлерфлуг – Лабрике)Принсесс Зельда (Зарак – Петит Дучесса)Афф Ун Зо (Каллисто – Андарта)Хипоп де Луар (Америкэн Пост – Лув Роуз)
2023-09-17 Großer Preis der Privatbank ODDO BHF (Hannover)Тиффани (Фэрхх – Эффайнити)Абилити (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Атиара)Глобал Куин (Адлерфлуг – Глобал Бьюти)Ад Астра (Протектионист – Амабелль)
2023-09-23 Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt (Dresden)Роман Мист (Холи Роман Эмперор – Дрифтинг Мист)Вестминстер Найт (Моранди – Фонтайн Марго)Сивка Бурка (Сиюни – Динадин)Ворт Чойс (Вортхэдд – Элба Вейрд)
2023-09-24 61th Von Europa (Köln)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Треваунэйнс (Махээрэр – Либер Наутикус)Сискэни (Дубауи – Хэлэй)Ассистент (Си тзи Мун – Анна Калла)
2023-09-24 Winterkönigin Trial (Köln)Геологист (Территориес – Пэркнэсилла)Шэгэра (Зарак – Ши Бэнг)Леди Мэри (Лауман – Ла Рейн Нуар)Вальдфрида (Блю Пойнт – Вальдтраут)
2023-09-30 Silbernes Band der Ruhr (Mülheim)Драун ту Дрим (Иквитос – Драун ту Ран)Афф Ун Зо (Каллисто – Андарта)Плюмо (Милловитч – Папагена Стар)Но Морэ Болеро (Протектионист – Нинфеа)
2023-10-01 103th Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf (Dusseldorf)Брэйв Эмперор (Сиу Нэйшн – Роман Гал)Парол (Пасториус – Палукка)Амилианус (Холи Роман Эмперор – Ассизи)Бест Лайтнинг (Сайдстеп – Бест Дриминг)
2023-10-03 33th Der Deutschen Einheit (Hoppegarten)Лорд Чарминг (Чарм Спирит – Лэйт Шоу)Атосо (Гайлиэни – Альбара)Мифико (Адлерфлуг – Мадьяна)Пис оф Роуз (Солдьер Холлоу – Пис Флоуэр)
2023-10-08 Des Winterfavoriten (Köln)Географи (Холи Роман Эмперор – Гуаджара)Нарративо (Адлерфлуг – Никелла)Инсайд Маттерс (Лопе де Вега – Силимери)Борна (Саксон Вэрриор – Кингдом Ком)
2023-10-15 Der Winterkönigin (Baden-Baden)Шэгэра (Зарак – Ши Бэнг)Леди Мэри (Лауман – Ла Рейн Нуар)Нью Йорк Сити (Си тзи Мун – Нувелль Нейж)Вордс оф Пис (Палас Принс – Вордс оф Лав)
2023-10-15 The Länd Trophy (Baden-Baden)Алессио (Теофило – Аландия)Вальдадлер (Адлерфлуг – Вальдблуме)Энджой тзи Мун (Си тзи Мун – Энджой тзи Лайф)Веддинг ин Мэй (Си тзи Мун – Гифтед Икон)
2023-10-22 Alson-Trophy (Hannover)Вальдфрида (Блю Пойнт – Вальдтраут)Ройал Найт (Экклэмэйшн – Ройал Принсесс)Вария (Арейон – Велл Спокен)Мисс Робертс (Сиюни – Галья)
2023-10-22 Großer Preis der Unternehmen pohlposition und Klingenberg (Hannover)Норт Релианс (Релиэйбл Мэн – Норт Куин)Вью Зэбил (Саксон Вэрриор – Сэнд Зэбил)Мускока (Си тзи Мун – Морнинг Мист)Драун ту Дрим (Иквитос – Драун ту Ран)
2023-10-22 Pferdewetten.de-Cup (Hannover)Геминиано (Вуттон Бэссетт – Гоатемала)Аргентум (Зоффэни – Анна Каллиста)Уитчер оф Липс (Декорэтед Кнайт – Уипинг Уинд)Лариос (Брэймто – Лютинди)
2023-10-29 Silbernes Pferd (Hoppegarten)Лордано (Адлерфлуг – Лабрике)Кристэл Эстрелла (Иффраадж – Кристэл Этуаль)Лайон*с Хид (Протектионист – Ла Бахия)Накидо (Тертуллиан – Накелла)
2023-11-05 Grosser Preis von Bayern (München-Riem)Джунко (Интелло – Леди Зузу)Ассистент (Си тзи Мун – Анна Калла)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Бест оф Липс (Тзи Гарха – Беата)
2023-11-12 Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen (Krefeld)Уондерфул Бой (Си тзи Мун – Уондерфул Гёл)Новемберроуз (Камелот – Найтфлоуэр)Фламинго Мун (Си тзи Мун – Файзе)Тзи Кинг оф Май Харт (Мэгна Грекиа – Скилэй Эонэйр)