2022 год

×

Приз I место II место III место IV место
2022-03-27 Der Fortuna (Dusseldorf)Мансур (Тай Чи – Магик Тилла)Аляскасонна (Солдьер Холлоу – Аляскакёнигин)Диамантис (Голден Хорн – Диамантготтин)Онли тзи Брэйв (Иффраадж – Кристалс Скай)
2022-04-10 Frühjahrs-Meile (Dusseldorf)Мифико (Адлерфлуг – Мадьяна)Рубайят (Арейон – Репресентера)Си оф Маренго (Бэйттл оф Маренго – Мэрджи)Воннемонд (Арейон – Виндаджа)
2022-04-17 Altano-Rennen (Hoppegarten)Лорд Леосо (Пасториус – Ломитас Дрим)Нубиус (Дилан Томас – Николэйа)Сир Польски (Полиш Вулкано – Свит Монтана)Диамантис (Голден Хорн – Диамантготтин)
2022-04-17 Des Gestüts Röttgen (Hoppegarten)Навратилова (Морфеус – Хай Винтаж)Чик Чери (Махээрэр – Чериарч)Стелла (Неатико – Стартиссима)Тэкэчихо (Эксселебрэйшн – Токсик Гёл)
2022-04-17 Von Dahlwitz (Hoppegarten)Мансур (Тай Чи – Магик Тилла)Бест оф Липс (Тзи Гарха – Беата)Вирджиния Сторм (Солдьер Холлоу – Вирджиния Сан)Сахиб*с Джой (Солдьер Холлоу – Со Сквалли)
2022-04-18 Carl Jaspers-Preis (Köln)Дэто (Маунт Нельсон – Дир Лэвиниа)Альтер Адлер (Адлерфлуг – Артемисия)Аляскасонна (Солдьер Холлоу – Аляскакёнигин)Онли тзи Брэйв (Иффраадж – Кристалс Скай)
2022-04-18 Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen (Hannover)Вальдерсее (Олимпик Глори – Виншайн)Джир Сан (Шамардал – Джира)Анатия (Дариян – Грей Анатоми)Гуд Ай (Эйшин Данкирк – Лавели Айс)
2022-04-24 Dr Busch-Memorial (Krefeld)Майледи (Тзи Грей Гэтсби – Минорис)Шварцер Питер (Неатико – Совалла)Джорджиос (Поэт*с Войс – Готия)Ариоло (Релиэйбл Мэн – Ауссихт)
2022-05-01 Bavarian Classic (Munich)Лавелло (Зарак – Лаура)Сэммэрко (Камелот – Сэлун Солд)Мэрэсим (Натаниэль – Вай Нот Куин)Со Мунстрак (Си тзи Мун – Со Смарт)
2022-05-01 Grosser Preis von Hannover 96 (Hannover)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Эккола (Скэло – Энэйта)Теодора (Ито – Туйга)Уайльдвуд (Мэксиос – Валайта)
2022-05-01 Grosser Preis von ROSSMANN (Hannover)Стелла (Неатико – Стартиссима)Эмилье Грэй (Дубауи – Карла Бианка)Дима (Фэлко – Белобака)Ма Белль Молли (Хелмет – Мэрилин)
2022-05-08 Schwarzgold Rennen (Köln)Мунтаха (Гайлиэни – Монтфлюр)Чауссонс Роузес (Нью Эппроэч – Гоу Лавели Роуз)Ла Эстреллита (Черчилль – Ла Меркед)Лэкана (Шэлэа – Элеона)
2022-05-14 Henkel-Stutenpreis (Dusseldorf)Тоскана Белль (Шамалган – Тристана)Уайльд Глория (Олимпик Глори – Уайльд Моушн)Виллефранш (Сиюни – Вила Нова)Дишина (Солдьер Холлоу – Даба)
2022-05-15 Oleander-Rennen (Hoppegarten)Лофт (Адлерфлуг – Лэбрайс)Долкетто (Глениглес – Даймонд Доув)Диамантис (Голден Хорн – Диамантготтин)Накидо (Тертуллиан – Накелла)
2022-05-22 Mehl Mülhens-Rennen (Köln)Мэлджум (Каравадджио – Никтэйт)Рокчайгиэни (Тайм Тест – Ронджа)Джорджиос (Поэт*с Войс – Готия)Мистер МакКэнн (Кодиэк – Коппербич)
2022-05-26 Badener Meile (Baden-Baden)Бест Лайтнинг (Сайдстеп – Бест Дриминг)Заваро (Арейон – Заваала)Парол (Пасториус – Палукка)Си оф Маренго (Бэйттл оф Маренго – Мэрджи)
2022-05-26 Der Baden-Badener Hotellerie & Gastronomie (Baden-Baden)Колоссал (Аутстрип – Колоссеум)Эккола (Скэло – Энэйта)История (Пасториус – Ицка)Нормфлигерин (Адлерфлуг – Норт Мум)
2022-05-26 Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Dortmund (Dortmund)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Дима (Фэлко – Белобака)Навратилова (Морфеус – Хай Винтаж)Пенджа (Камелот – Джаст вив Ю)
2022-05-28 Derby-Trial (Baden-Baden)Кверойал (Черчилль – Куини)Мэджикал Бит (Лопе де Вега – Мэрджи*с Мьюзик)Уайльд Мэн (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Уайльд Эппроэч)Пируз (Каунтерэттэк – Паривэш)
2022-05-28 Diana-Trial (Baden-Baden)Уайльд Глория (Олимпик Глори – Уайльд Моушн)Валполикелла (Амарон – Вери Найс)Агриган (Сиюни – Сариган)Онс (Тэмэюз – Бикини Бэйб)
2022-05-29 Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft (Baden-Baden)Альтер Адлер (Адлерфлуг – Артемисия)Вирджиния Сторм (Солдьер Холлоу – Вирджиния Сан)Мансур (Тай Чи – Магик Тилла)Бест оф Липс (Тзи Гарха – Беата)
2022-05-29 Silberne Peitsche (Baden-Baden)Гуд Ай (Эйшин Данкирк – Лавели Айс)Вальдерсее (Олимпик Глори – Виншайн)Байлейс Блюз (Саппликэнт – Индиана Блюз)Данело (Эксид энд Эксель – Дакша)
2022-06-05 Diana Trial (Hoppegarten)Вагнис (Адлерфлуг – Вельтмахт)Нэстэриа (Аутстрип – Кинта)Тоскана Белль (Шамалган – Тристана)Велл Диспозед (Дубауи – Велленспил)
2022-06-06 Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank (Hannover)Сентиментэл Мамбо (Дип Импакт – Стаселита)Лайбр (Эксид энд Эксель – Пайрин)Ма Белль Молли (Хелмет – Мэрилин)Джаст ин Лав (Дабирсим – Джаст Мэрриед)
2022-06-06 Union-Rennen (Köln)Сэммэрко (Камелот – Сэлун Солд)Со Мунстрак (Си тзи Мун – Со Смарт)Алессио (Теофило – Аландия)Мэрэсим (Натаниэль – Вай Нот Куин)
2022-06-06 Weidenpescher Steher Cup (Köln)Анкунфт (Нью Эппроэч – Анна Катарина)Лубиана (Оторайзед – Лутинди)Квебуэно (Адлерфлуг – Куини)Лорд Леосо (Пасториус – Ломитас Дрим)
2022-06-12 German 1000 Guineas (Dusseldorf)Тксопа (Сиюни – Пауэр оф тзи Мун)Майледи (Тзи Грей Гэтсби – Минорис)Дишина (Солдьер Холлоу – Даба)Мификэра (Зелзэл – Мадьяна)
2022-06-12 Grafenberger Derby Trial (Dusseldorf)Нерик (Рулер оф тзи Уорлд – Нэзбэну)Лоттербов (Протектионист – Латиндай)Бухара (Исфахан – Байла Морена)Саккари (Натаниэль – Сурвей)
2022-06-16 Jubiläumspreis (Köln)Муни Лав (Аустралия – Муни Ридж)Аляскасонна (Солдьер Холлоу – Аляскакёнигин)Нубиус (Дилан Томас – Николэйа)Вейсентау (Махэдрэм – Вурфшейбе)
2022-06-19 Großer Preis der Sparkasse Hannover (Hannover)Бадди Боб (Биг Бэд Боб – Эхеа)Данело (Эксид энд Эксель – Дакша)Киндред Спирит (Инвинсибл Спирит – Понтенуово)Занджан (Каунтерэттэк – Зенээт)
2022-06-19 Großer Preis der Wirtschaft (Dortmund)Парол (Пасториус – Палукка)Рубайят (Арейон – Репресентера)Сахиб*с Джой (Солдьер Холлоу – Со Сквалли)Пис Вэрриор (Спейтстаун – Пис Ройаль)
2022-06-19 Großer Preis von Meravis (Hannover)Ассистент (Си тзи Мун – Анна Калла)Ангелино (Исфахан – Эн Ангел)Зэкэпо (Фэстнет Рок – Зэрзэлай)Сальваторе (Хелмет – Сальве Сарденья)
2022-06-25 Diana-Trial (Dusseldorf)Пешмерга (Каунтерэттэк – Пэйпер Фэйсес)Нармада (Адлерфлуг – Намера)Солдэнейлл (Сиюни – Флюр де Кактус)Найт Холи (Холи Роман Эмперор – Ниар Инглэнд)
2022-06-26 Jahre Hamburger Renn-Club (Hamburg)Амазинг Грэйс (Протектионист – Амабелль)Колоссал (Аутстрип – Колоссеум)Эккола (Скэло – Энэйта)История (Пасториус – Ицка)
2022-06-29 Langer Hamburger (Hamburg)Диамантис (Голден Хорн – Диамантготтин)Лубиана (Оторайзед – Лутинди)Нормфлигерин (Адлерфлуг – Норт Мум)Сиу (Камсин – Свит Дримс)
2022-07-01 Grosser Preis von Lotto Hamburg (Hamburg)Данело (Эксид энд Эксель – Дакша)Кинг Голд (Анодин – Мисс Ганделия)Бест Флайнг (Педро тзи Грейт – Бест Дриминг)Кулд Би Кинг (Бэтед Брит – Пойль Ди Ди)
2022-07-02 Grosser Hansa-Preis (Hamburg)Торкватор Тассо (Адлерфлуг – Тихуана)Норсерн Рулер (Рулер оф тзи Уорлд – Норт Сан)Вирджиния Сторм (Солдьер Холлоу – Вирджиния Сан)Бест оф Липс (Тзи Гарха – Беата)
2022-07-03 153 Deutsches Derby (Hamburg)Сэммэрко (Камелот – Сэлун Солд)
2022 год
Шварцер Питер (Неатико – Совалла)
2022 год
Со Мунстрак (Си тзи Мун – Со Смарт)
2022 год
Ассистент (Си тзи Мун – Анна Калла)
2022 год
2022-07-03 Mehl-Mülhens-Trophy (Hamburg)Велл Диспозед (Дубауи – Велленспил)Мунтаха (Гайлиэни – Монтфлюр)Абилити (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Атиара)Энджой тзи Дрим (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Энджой тзи Лайф)
2022-07-03 Sparkasse Holstein Cup (Hamburg)Арина (Солдьер Холлоу – Алисар)Навратилова (Морфеус – Хай Винтаж)Лайбр (Эксид энд Эксель – Пайрин)Телепэтик Глэнсес (Прайд оф Дубай – Кэверэн)
2022-07-08 Großer Preis der Heise Gruppe (Hannover)Виллефранш (Сиюни – Вила Нова)Лоч Ландье (Шамардал – Биттер Лэйк)Сахиб*с Джой (Солдьер Холлоу – Со Сквалли)Вэй ту Дубай (Холи Роман Эмперор – Лидинг Куин)
2022-07-09 Großer Preis von Magdeburg (Magdeburg)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Лорд Чарминг (Чарм Спирит – Лэйт Шоу)Аляскасонна (Солдьер Холлоу – Аляскакёнигин)Эккола (Скэло – Энэйта)
2022-07-17 Diana Trial (Mülheim)Абаяа (Аустралия – Навахо Мун)Нармада (Адлерфлуг – Намера)Валполикелла (Амарон – Вери Найс)Ливели (Адлерфлуг – Ландия)
2022-07-24 Fürstenberg-Rennen (Hoppegarten)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Накидо (Тертуллиан – Накелла)Вирджиния Сторм (Солдьер Холлоу – Вирджиния Сан)Квебуэно (Адлерфлуг – Куини)
2022-07-31 Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (München-Riem)Сэммэрко (Камелот – Сэлун Солд)Амазинг Грэйс (Протектионист – Амабелль)Эбэйира (Дистортед Хьюмор – Эбийза)Кверойал (Черчилль – Куини)
2022-08-07 Der Diana (Dusseldorf)Тоскана Белль (Шамалган – Тристана)
2022 год
Вагнис (Адлерфлуг – Вельтмахт)
2022 год
Майледи (Тзи Грей Гэтсби – Минорис)
2022 год
Мунтаха (Гайлиэни – Монтфлюр)
2022 год
2022-08-07 Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (Dusseldorf)Сахиб*с Джой (Солдьер Холлоу – Со Сквалли)Калиф (Арейон – Черри Данон)Дапанго (Солдьер Холлоу – Дэринг Арт)Бест Лайтнинг (Сайдстеп – Бест Дриминг)
2022-08-07 Sommerpreis (Dresden)Нэстэриа (Аутстрип – Кинта)Пэйс Мэн (Релиэйбл Мэн – Панна Росса)Агуирре (Камелот – Амазона)Идеал Эппроэч (Башрэнджер – Фэле)
2022-08-13 Hoppegartener Stuten-Preis (Hoppegarten)Техно Мьюзик (Оазис Дрим – Техно Куин)Пенджа (Камелот – Джаст вив Ю)Стелла (Неатико – Стартиссима)Нина*с Лоб (Лопе де Вега – Нина Селебр)
2022-08-14 Grosser Preis von Berlin (Hoppegarten)Ребел*с Ромэйнс (Дубауи – Минидресс)Нерик (Рулер оф тзи Уорлд – Нэзбэну)Ардэкэн (Релиэйбл Мэн – Аляскакёнигин)Альтер Адлер (Адлерфлуг – Артемисия)
2022-08-14 Hoppegartener Steher-Preis (Hoppegarten)Хипоп де Луар (Америкэн Пост – Лув Роуз)Нубиус (Дилан Томас – Николэйа)Накидо (Тертуллиан – Накелла)Теллез (Гайлиэни – Тихуана)
2022-08-14 Ittlingen-Pokal (Hoppegarten)Киндред Спирит (Инвинсибл Спирит – Понтенуово)Фаувейтт (Дарк Ангел – Фэлсэфа)Айриш Экшн (Зоффэни – Мэгена)Дишина (Солдьер Холлоу – Даба)
2022-08-21 Großer Preis von Volkswagen Automobile Hannover & Region (Hannover)Нания (Джакбокс Джари – Нелла ди Монсоун)Альпенблюме (Кендаргент – Альуайльда)Дерида (Релиэйбл Мэн – Дамур)История (Пасториус – Ицка)
2022-08-21 Großer Sparkassen-Familien-Cup (Dusseldorf)Донна Анна (Датч Арт – Дария)Нандина (Арейон – Навахо Куин)Сентиментэл Мамбо (Дип Импакт – Стаселита)Чик Чери (Махээрэр – Чериарч)
2022-08-27 Der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (Baden-Baden)Аляскасонна (Солдьер Холлоу – Аляскакёнигин)Мансур (Тай Чи – Магик Тилла)Шварцер Питер (Неатико – Совалла)Кверойал (Черчилль – Куини)
2022-08-27 Jahre Alexa Gräfin zu Solms Cup (Baden-Baden)Сиу (Камсин – Свит Дримс)Анкунфт (Нью Эппроэч – Анна Катарина)Ауэнфюрст (Солдьер Холлоу – Ауэнгунст)Элерта Роджа (Голден Хорн – Элбэрэка)
2022-08-28 Goldene Peitsche (Baden-Baden)Дубауи Легенд (Дубауи – Лавели Пэсс)Бест Флайнг (Педро тзи Грейт – Бест Дриминг)Айриш Экшн (Зоффэни – Мэгена)Данело (Эксид энд Эксель – Дакша)
2022-08-31 Baden-Baden Cup (Baden-Baden)Нобль Хейди (Интелло – Нобль Пенси)Ла Эстреллита (Черчилль – Ла Меркед)Стелла (Неатико – Стартиссима)Нэно Нэйгл (Франкель – Дискурсус)
2022-08-31 Zukunfts-Rennen (Baden-Baden)Хабана (Кингмэн – Харгейса)Си Парис (Каунтерэттэк – Скутинг)Грэйнн (Эрдэд – Эсмэхэн)Эвина (Кодиэк – Элмэлия)
2022-09-03 T.v.Zastrow Stutenpreis (Baden-Baden)Амазинг Грэйс (Протектионист – Амабелль)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Атомик Блонда (Тзи Грей Гэтсби – Алвина)Нармада (Адлерфлуг – Намера)
2022-09-03 Wackenhut Mercedes Benz Fillies Cup (Baden-Baden)Копье (Иффраадж – Сосиа)Салденледи (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Салденаэра)Голдэна (Галилео Голд – Хамбль энд Прауд)Дишина (Солдьер Холлоу – Даба)
2022-09-04 Grosser Preis von Baden (Baden-Baden)Мендокино (Адлерфлуг – Милл Марин)Торкватор Тассо (Адлерфлуг – Тихуана)Сэммэрко (Камелот – Сэлун Солд)Альтер Адлер (Адлерфлуг – Артемисия)
2022-09-04 Oettingen Rennen (Baden-Baden)Дапанго (Солдьер Холлоу – Дэринг Арт)Харрикэйн Дрим (Харрикэйн Кэт – Шалимара)Файр оф тзи Сан (Арейон – Морера)Рубайят (Арейон – Репресентера)
2022-09-11 Junioren Preis (Dusseldorf)Де Ла Соул (Си тзи Мун – Делегэйшн)Крэковия (Крэксмэн – Ольвия)Эвина (Кодиэк – Элмэлия)Меркур (Кингмэн – Маркетир)
2022-09-18 Deutsches St. Leger (Dortmund)Тюннес (Гайлиэни – Тихуана)Сир Филип (Ито – Саут Каролина)Нериам (Камелот – Николэйа)Хипоп де Луар (Америкэн Пост – Лув Роуз)
2022-09-18 Dortmunder Stutenpreis (Dortmund)Стелла (Неатико – Стартиссима)Бэрина (Глениглес – Бискэя Бэй)Нина*с Лоб (Лопе де Вега – Нина Селебр)Техно Мьюзик (Оазис Дрим – Техно Куин)
2022-09-24 Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt (Dresden)Файр оф тзи Сан (Арейон – Морера)Намос (Медишн – Намера)Рубайят (Арейон – Репресентера)Донна Анна (Датч Арт – Дария)
2022-09-25 Von Europa (Köln)Ребел*с Ромэйнс (Дубауи – Минидресс)Сэммэрко (Камелот – Сэлун Солд)Амазинг Грэйс (Протектионист – Амабелль)Ассистент (Си тзи Мун – Анна Калла)
2022-09-25 Winterkönigin Trial (Köln)Сирона (Солдьер Холлоу – Си Луна)Тамаринда (Амарон – Тадай)Фрозен (Тзи Грей Гэтсби – Ангел*с Тирс)Эмпатие (Холи Роман Эмперор – Элога)
2022-10-01 Silbernes Band der Ruhr (Mülheim)Ниагаро (Адлерфлуг – Невада)Энджой тзи Дрим (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Энджой тзи Лайф)Динамит Стар (Джакбокс Джари – Динамит Кэт)Ноа Ли (Джакбокс Джари – Ниандана)
2022-10-02 Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf (Dusseldorf)Амилианус (Холи Роман Эмперор – Ассизи)Кэнтилена (Дубауи – Опера Комик)Дапанго (Солдьер Холлоу – Дэринг Арт)Новемба (Глениглес – Невада)
2022-10-02 Großer Preis der Privatbank ODDO BHF (Hannover)Гуалана (Пивэтл – Гоатемала)Эллэда (Си тзи Мун – Элгэрэйд)Инвайт (Тзи Гарха – Кэтийра)Фёст Вижн (Мэксиос – Форевер Бьюти)
2022-10-02 Schloss Roland Stutenpreis (Dusseldorf)Эверест Роуз (Дубауи – Дубай Роуз)Голдэна (Галилео Голд – Хамбль энд Прауд)Нандина (Арейон – Навахо Куин)Артемия (Деклэрэйшн оф Уор – Аунтинет)
2022-10-03 Der Deutschen Einheit (Hoppegarten)Петит Марин (Фламинго Фэнтэзи – Понгал)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Бест оф Липс (Тзи Гарха – Беата)Калиф (Арейон – Черри Данон)
2022-10-09 Des Winterfavoriten (Köln)Фантастик Мун (Си тзи Мун – Франжипани)Си Парис (Каунтерэттэк – Скутинг)Арканди (Зарак – Сантанна)Гарпур (Глениглес – Вестерн Мистик)
2022-10-16 Der Winterkönigin (Baden-Baden)Квантанамера (Лопе де Вега – Квадуна)Эмпоре (Оазис Дрим – Элора)Тамаринда (Амарон – Тадай)Элле (Арейон – Эрика)
2022-10-16 The Länd Trophy (Baden-Baden)Велл Диспозед (Дубауи – Велленспил)Лавелло (Зарак – Лаура)Нериам (Камелот – Николэйа)Вестон (Солдьер Холлоу – Уайльддроссел)
2022-10-23 Alson-Trophy (Hannover)Голдэна (Галилео Голд – Хамбль энд Прауд)Лэкана (Шэлэа – Элеона)Ла Эстреллита (Черчилль – Ла Меркед)Уайльд Глория (Олимпик Глори – Уайльд Моушн)
2022-10-23 Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung (Hannover)Леди Эвелина (Махэдрэм – Квэдрай)Рибера (Аль Вакэйр – Слоана де Борепайр)Атланта Сити (Фри Игл – Аль Кэхира)Леди Матильда (Каунтерэттэк – Леди Джакамира)
2022-10-23 Großer Preis des Arc Siegers Torquator Tasso (Hannover)Вальдерсее (Олимпик Глори – Виншайн)Намос (Медишн – Намера)Трю Тедеско (Арейон – Трю Гёл)Анно Мио (Эксид энд Эксель – Куин*с Хэлл)
2022-10-23 Waldpfad-Trophy (Hannover)Индия (Адлерфлуг – Айвори Коаст)Нэчтроуз (Аустралия – Найт оф Мэджик)Мификэра (Зелзэл – Мадьяна)Нина*с Лоб (Лопе де Вега – Нина Селебр)
2022-10-30 Silbernes Pferd (Hoppegarten)Сайленс Плиз (Глениглес – Крэзи Волюм)Нериам (Камелот – Николэйа)Стелла (Неатико – Стартиссима)Квебелло (Си тзи Мун – Квестабелль)
2022-11-06 Grosser Preis von Bayern (München-Riem)Тюннес (Гайлиэни – Тихуана)Велл Диспозед (Дубауи – Велленспил)Сискэни (Дубауи – Хэлэй)Элбэфлора (Махээрэр – Элмайрэнта)
2022-11-13 Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen (Krefeld)Альпенджагер (Натэн – Амора)Липс Фридом (Фри Игл – Липс Арроу)Виннинг Спирит (Солдьер Холлоу – Вамика)Си Парис (Каунтерэттэк – Скутинг)
2022-11-19 Grosser Münchener Herbst-Preis (München-Riem)Вейсентау (Махэдрэм – Вурфшейбе)Лэджоша (Глениглес – Леди Линда)Дюк оф Липс (Рулер оф тзи Уорлд – Девилиш Липс)Кир Ройал (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Карена)