2015 год

×

Приз I место II место III место IV место
2 (Baden-Вaden) Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen Дессерт оф Лайф (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Крэнки Спэнки)Шай Уитч (Арейон – Шила)Милловитч (Сехрезэд – Мариел)Фанфарон (Фэлко – Фарвана)
2 Der WinterkoniginДаба (Арейон – Даршана)Сериенхолде (Солдьер Холлоу – Салденэре)Пагелла (Солдьер Холлоу – Принсесс Лала)Дабл Дрим (Лауман – Хай Лимитс)
2 (Cologne) BBAG Auktionsrennen Милловитч (Сехрезэд – Мариел)Дегас (Эксид энд Эксель – Диатриба)Бастилль (Саддекс – Боккассини)
2 Des Medienhauses DuMont RheinlandКосмиче (Фэстнет Рок – Кашнэренково)Дабл Дрим (Лауман – Хай Лимитс)Воул Лотта Рози (Тайгер Хилл – Уондерфул Дэй)Лаурейтт (Рип Ван Винкль – Ла Дэйн)
2 Des WinterfavoritenИсфахан (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Индепендент Мисс)Дегас (Эксид энд Эксель – Диатриба)Гайзот (Тертуллиан – Гуантана)Брэйвхарт Бир (Кодиэк – Кэл Норма*с Леди)
2 (Dusseldorf) Grosser Preis von Engel & Volkers Dusseldorf - 91st Junioren-Preis Нур Аль Хава (Мэкфи – Мэджестик Рой)Дигитэлис (Мандуро – Прем Рэмя)Аделаида Роуз (Нэйиф – Эт Фёст Сайт)Миления (Солдьер Холлоу – Милана)
2 (Hanover) Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mulhens-Stifung Gestut Rottgen Шай Уитч (Арейон – Шила)Блюменфее (Солдьер Холлоу – Белла Флора)Донна Дориа (Самум – Доминанз)Носса (Арейон – Нианга)
2 (Krefeld) Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld Партениус (Солдьер Холлоу – Принсесс Ли)Эль Локо (Лопе де Вега – Элора)Пэрвэнех (Холи Роман Эмперор – Коллейдж Фанд Гёл)Квилиэно (Дилан Томас – Куин оф Файр)
3 (Hamburg) Almased-Cup Анна Катарина (Каллисто – Анна Деста)Амона (Аусси Рульс – Аббашарджа)Турфдонна (Дойен – Турфайе)Шиваджия (Адлерфлуг – Шивара)
3 Mercedes Benz-RennenДамур (Азамур – Десабина)Нобль Колониа (Шамардал – Нувелль Ноблесс)Друммер (Дюк оф Мэрмэлэйд – Дуала)
3 146th Deutsches DerbyНатэн (Дюк оф Мэрмэлэйд – Нил)
2015 год
Пэлэйс Принс (Арейон – Пэлэйс Принсесс)
2015 год
Фэйр Маунтэйн (Тайгер Хилл – Фэйр Бриз)
2015 год
Арео (Медишн – Атиара)
2015 год
3 (Dusseldorf) Wettmeister Preis der Dreijahrigen Мэйкинг Трабл (Пэко Бой – Мэйкинг Хэй)Росс (Экклэмэйшн – Ронджа)Лос Керритос (Доктор Фонг – Ла Коруна)Неве (Тертуллиан – Навалда)
3 Henkel-StutenpreisФулл Роуз (Эклээм – Тэсджил)Лайт тзи Старс (Си тзи Старс – Леди Веттори)Нимерия (Солдьер Холлоу – Нарума)Шутценпост (Американ Пост – Шутцен Принцесс)
3 95th German 1000 GuineasФулл Роуз (Эклээм – Тэсджил)Нимерия (Солдьер Холлоу – Нарума)Шутценпост (Американ Пост – Шутцен Принцесс)Бурри (Сиюни – Бирлита)
3 DusselforfНимерия (Солдьер Холлоу – Нарума)Ауэнли (Дойен – Ауэнгунст)Арлес (Монсун – Эттэчи де Прессе)Майбе Ривер (Сторми Ривер – Майбе)
3 157th Preis der DianaТурфдонна (Дойен – Турфайе)
2015 год
Найтфлоуэр (Дилан Томас – Найт оф Мэджик)
2015 год
Амона (Аусси Рульс – Аббашарджа)
2015 год
Лет*с Данс (Самум – Лазейма)
2015 год
3 (Cologne) Schwarzgold-Rennen Ла Салдана (Фэстнет Рок – Ла Салина)Бурри (Сиюни – Бирлита)Виннемарк (Ландо – Винтертур)Вейшел (Солдьер Холлоу – Велл Кноун)
3 30th Mehl-Mulhens-RennenКарпино (Кэйп Кросс – Кахара)Фэнсифал Ангел (Дарк Ангел – Фэнсифал Дансер)Молли Ле Клоу (Дойен – Молли Максима)Агент Провокатюр (Экселлент Арт – Эдрэстеа)
3 180th Oppenheim-Union-RennenШимрэно (Монсун – Шимрэна)Арео (Медишн – Атиара)Натэн (Дюк оф Мэрмэлэйд – Нил)Саммер Пэрэдайз (Оторайзед – Сворн Мум)
3 (Krefeld) Dr. Busch-Memorial Карпино (Кэйп Кросс – Кахара)Аджало (Кинг*с Бест – Уингс оф Глори)Ройал Стайл (Астрономер Ройал – Фаст Стайл)Эбелтофт (Лауман – Эстефания)
3 Grosser Preis der Sparkasse KrefeldПэлэйс Принс (Арейон – Пэлэйс Принсесс)Иквитос (Адлерфлуг – Ирика)Девастар (Арейон – Дева)Ираклион (Арейон – Ирканда)
3 (Frankfurt) Fruhjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen Шадоу Саднесс (Солдьер Холлоу – Шадоу Куин)Арео (Медишн – Атиара)Фэйр Маунтэйн (Тайгер Хилл – Фэйр Бриз)Спэйс Ковбой (Адлерфлуг – Сент Эйе)
3 (Hanover) Bavarian Classic Квасилло (Си тзи Старс – Кветена)Аджало (Кинг*с Бест – Уингс оф Глори)Ловато (Лауро – Ларелла)Ираклион (Арейон – Ирканда)
3 Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby TrialШимрэно (Монсун – Шимрэна)Новано (Самум – Никелла)Хот Бит (Дилан Томас – Хангри Харт)Исидор (Адлерфлуг – Иоджо)
3 Grosser Preis vom МeravisХоли Моли (Маунт Нельсон – Нолэс Лолли)Браво Гёл (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Арлекинада)Норт Си (Нью Эппроэч – Норт Америка)Киселесс (Иффраадж – Шир Блисс)
3 (Munich) Des Galoppclub Suddeutschland Олорда (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Олигархика)Айсинг Из Хё Нэйм (Тертуллиан – Ай Гоу Бай)Саут Каролина (Каллисто – Саяда)
3 (Hoppegarten) Diana-Trial Найтфлоуэр (Дилан Томас – Найт оф Мэджик)Арлес (Монсун – Эттэчи де Прессе)Амона (Аусси Рульс – Аббашарджа)Вейшел (Солдьер Холлоу – Велл Кноун)
3 (Baden-Вaden) Kronimus Diana-Trial Вал Д*Ивер (Зафин – Верзэска)Киселесс (Иффраадж – Шир Блисс)Вальднах (Нью Эппроэч – Вальдмарк)Шантилльи (Арейон – Касарина)
3 Derby-Trial-Super-DreierwetteНордик Флайт (Адлерфлуг – Норвегиан Прайд)Анна Катарина (Каллисто – Анна Деста)Хариф (Монсун – Ханами)Девастар (Арейон - Дева)
3 Das Neue Welle AuftaktrennenСальве Эстелль (Дансили – Сальве Реджина)Вива Ла Вита (Арейон – Велосити)Блашинг Бьюти (Юмзэйн – Пинк Айвори)Шиваджия (Адлерфлуг – Шивара)
3 (Bremen) Derby Trial Ираклион (Арейон – Ирканда)Ловато (Лауро – Ларелла)Коффи Принс (Ландо – Коффибини)Ле Тайгер Стилл (Тайгер Хилл – Ла Кандела)
3+ (Hamburg) Franz-Gunther von Gaertner Gedachtnisrennen Оделиз (Фэлко – Экэтэма)Эвита Перон (Пивэтл – Энтейнт Кордиэйл)Штутценпост (Американ Пост – Штутценпринцесс)Роузбэй (Ит*с Джино – Ройал Фонг)
3+ Grosser Hansa-PreisЛовелин (Тайгер Хилл – Лаурелла)Сириус (Дэшинг Блэйд – Сэрэтина)Калдера (Синдар – Кёнигстохтер)Сингинг (Сингспил – Ринг Бьюн)
3+ Sparkasse Holstein-CupДоннершлаг (Багамиэн Баунти – Дэйм Хестер)Эмэрилло (Холи Роман Эмперор – Элте Канст)Мэйкинг Трабл (Пэко Бой – Мэйкинг Хэй)Залфа (Илюзив Сити – Зэлтэна)
3+ (Baden-Вaden) Benazet-Rennen Залфа (Илюзив Сити – Зэлтэна)Доннершлаг (Багамиэн Баунти – Дэйм Хестер)Колонель (Мандуро – Кристин*с Чарм)Микеш (Мэджестик Миссайл – Эвена Сэтива)
3+ 145th Goldene PeitscheШайнинг Эмеральд (Клодовил – Джэнэйэн)Сон Кесио (Зафин – Слитана)Дэринг Матч (Калл Ми Биг – Дэринг Экшн)Флай Фёст (Биг Шаффл – Фелисити)
3+ Darley Oettingen-RennenВадамос (Монсун – Селебр Вадала)Мерри Ми (Инвинсибл Спирит – Тойт Из Фри)Дипломат (Теофило – Десидера)Ред Дубауи (Дубауи – Маредсус)
3+ Mercedes Benz SteherpreisТрип ту Родос (Рэйл Линк – Тропикэл Мэрк)Эфраим (Рэйл Линк – Энрика)Тандер Теддингтон (Хэллинг – Тремьера)Ираклион (Арейон – Ирканда)
3+ T. von Zastrow StutenpreisШиваджия (Адлерфлуг – Шивара)Амона (Аусси Рульс – Аббашарджа)Виннемарк (Ландо – Винтертур)Текно Куин (Мандуро – Трифана)
3+ Escada CupЛили Мун (Дезерт Принс – Лисибила)Габелла (Аршанж Д*Ор – Премьер Чэйнс)Симплон (Рэйл Линк – Нит)Лутания (Архипенко – Лупиния)
3+ Grosser Preis von BadenПринс Гибралтар (Рок оф Гибралтар – Принсесс София)Найтфлоуэр (Дилан Томас – Найт оф Мэджик)Сириус (Дэшинг Блэйд – Сэрэтина)Пэлэйс Принс (Арейон – Пэлэйс Принсесс)
3+ Der BBAG HengstparadeИнкантатор (Арейон – Индепендент Мисс)Нордико (Медишн – Норвегиан Прайд)Манингрей (Солдьер Холлоу – Мандрелла)Пас де Дью (Саддекс – Палукка)
3+ (Krefeld) Ehrmann Sprint Cup Дэринг Матч (Калл Ми Биг – Дэринг Экшн)Залфа (Илюзив Сити – Зэлтэна)Абендуинд (Визенпфад – Адела)Биртдэй Принс (Арейон – Биртдэй Спектрум)
3+ Niederrhein-PokalВиф Монсьер (Дойен – Вайв Мадам)Нордико (Медишн – Норвегиан Прайд)Браво Гёл (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Арлекинада)Лаки Лайон (Хай Чэпэррэл – Липс Эрроу)
3+ (Dortmund) 28th Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft Нордико (Медишн – Норвегиан Прайд)Гайлиэни (Тертуллиан – Гвадалупа)Эль Трен (Дэйнхилл Дансер – Дамма)Лайт тзи Старс (Си тзи Старс – Леди Веттори)
3+ Grosser Preis von Dsw21 Deutsches St LegerВирджиния Сан (Дойен – Валдина)Текно Куин (Мандуро – Трифана)Нордик Флайт (Адлерфлуг – Норвегиан Прайд)Васир (Рэйл Линк – Веллола)
3+ (Hoppegarten) Von Birkenstein Силензио Мо (Сабианго – Неогель)Аполеон ( - Абисоу)Косинус (Мэмул – Кристина Хейрм)Коффи Принс (Ландо – Киффибини)
3+ Hoppegartener Sprint-CupЛибер (Ишигара – Стартори)Бест Дриминг (Биг Шаффл – Бергвельт)Микеш (Мэджестик Миссайл – Эвена Сэтива)Доннершлаг (Багамиэн Баунти – Дэйм Хестер)
3+ Hoppegartener SommerpreisВальдпарк (Шамардал – Вальдфарте)Инкантатор (Арейон – Индепендент Мисс)Лонгина (Монсун – Лав Академи)Гереон (Некст Дезерт – Голден Тайм)
3+ Hoppegartener FliegerpreisПенман (Пивэтл – Леди Грэйс)Дэринг Матч (Калл Ми Биг – Дэринг Экшн)Банана Сплит (Каллэчи – Чикита Банана)Спакес Бэй (Спейтстаун – Ши*з э Рич Гёл)
3+ 125th Grosser Preis von BerlinСеконд Степ (Далахани – Май Дарк Росэлин)Ито (Адлерфлуг – Иота)Натэн (Дюк оф Мэрмэлэйд – Нил)Сириус (Дэшинг Блэйд – Сэрэтина)
3+ 25th Preis der Deutschen EinheitПотёмкин (Нью Эппроэч – Прайа)Гайлиэни (Тертуллиан – Гвадалупа)Николосио (Пейнтр Селебр – Николайа)Шиваджия (Адлерфлуг – Шивара)
3+ (Hanover) Grosser Audi Q7 Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover - Meilen Trophy Уайльд Чиф (Дойен – Уайльд Ангел)Фелициан (Мотивэйтор – Фелисити)Ред Дубауи (Дубауи – Маредсоус)Нордико (Медишн – Норвегиан Прайд)
3+ Grosser Preis der Metallbau Burckhardt GmbHАмабелль (Дэйнхилл Дансер – Антоним)Тээка (Арч – Классик Вест)Ромэйнс Стори (Нью Эппроэч – Пефрект Ноут)Агама (Шолохов – Ариана)
3+ Neue Bult Steher-CupНорт Мум (Самум – Норт Куин)Сальве Эстелль (Дансили – Сальве Реджина)Дамур (Азамур – Десабина)Браво Гёл (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Арлекинада)
3+ Grosser Preis des Gestut FahrhofИрли Морнинг (Мэмул – Ивнинг Данциг)Вирджиния Сан (Дойен – Валдина)Норт Мум (Самум – Норт Куин)Шиваджия (Адлерфлуг – Шивара)
3+ Grosser Preis der Besitzervereiigung fur Vollblutzucht und RennenАджаксана (Рок оф Гибралтар – Арлекинада)Гереон (Некст Дезерт – Голден Тайм)Роузбэй (Ит*с Джино – Ройал Фонг)Эбелтофт (Лауман – Эстефания)
3+ (Munich) Grosser Erdinger Weissbier-Preis - Bavaria-Preis Лили Мун (Дезерт Принс – Лисибила)Окторита (Оторайзед – Анавера)Инкантатор (Арейон – Индепендент Мисс)Хай Странг (Мастер Крафтсмэн – Хай Фиделити)
3+ Dallmayr Prodomo TrophyФлай Фёст (Биг Шаффл – Фелисити)Шайнинг Эмеральд (Клодовил – Джэнэйэн)Форджино (Ит*с Джино – Форлея)Эмэрилло (Холи Роман Эмперор – Элте Канст)
3+ Dallmayr Coupe LukullВальднах (Нью Эппроэч – Вальдмарк)Роузбэй (Ит*с Джино – Ройал Фонг)Куини (Арейон – Квинтана)Аджаксана (Рок оф Гибралтар – Арлекинада)
3+ Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - BayerischesГайлиэни (Тертуллиан – Гвадалупа)Аджало (Кинг*с Бест – Уингс оф Глори)Вундер (Адлерфлуг – Вандерфул Уорлд)Лаки Лайон (Хай Чэпэррэл – Липс Эрроу)
3+ Wettkontor Riem - Bayerischer FliegerpreisЭмэрилло (Холи Роман Эмперор – Элте Канст)Форджино (Ит*с Джино – Форлея)Эль Суизо (Мешэхир – Белль Суиссе)Флай Фёст (Биг Шаффл – Фелисити)
3+ Grosse Europa MeileПас де Дью (Саддекс – Палукка)Мэта Ата (Сликли – Эфизия)Дипломат (Теофило – Десидера)Лайт тзи Старс (Си тзи Старс – Леди Веттори)
3+ Nereide-RennenРейн Мажик (Маунт Нельсон – Ридинг Хэбит)Ромэйнс Стори (Нью Эппроэч – Перфект Ноут)Комбинэйшн (Дэшинг Блэйд – Никол*с Гёл)Икики (Широкко – Иоаннина)
3+ Pastorius - Grosser Preis von BayernИто (Адлерфлуг – Иота)Принс Гибралтар (Рок оф Гибралтар – Принсесс София)Фэйр Маунтэйн (Тайгер Хилл – Фэйр Бриз)Сириус (Дэшинг Блэйд – Сэрэтина)
3+ (Dusseldorf) Der Fritz Henkel Stiftung Велтмахт (Маунт Нельсон – Уайльд Сайд)Нордик Флайт (Адлерфлуг – Норвегиан Прайд)Николосио (Пейнтр Селебр – Николайа)Норт Мум (Самум – Норт Куин)
3+ 95th Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt DusseldorfКуини (Арейон – Квинтана)Дипломат (Теофило – Десидера)Брисанто (Дансили – Брисейда)Друммер (Дюк оф Мэрмэлэйд – Дуала)
3+ Grosser SparkassenpreisМомэйяз (Илюзив Квэлити – Сюрреализм)Куини (Арейон – Квинтана)Ромэйнс Стори (Нью Эппроэч – Перфект Ноут)
3+ (Bad Doberan) Grosser Lubzer Pils-Osteepreis Эмпайр Харрикэйн (Харрикэйн Ран – Эми Коэстинг)Тео Данон (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Тикинелла)Коффи Принс (Ландо – Коффибини)Амазонит (Камсин – Арписта)
3+ (Cologne) Stutenpreis des Gestuts Winterhauch Импортэнт Тайм (Оазис Дрим – Сатва Куин)Лили Мун (Дезерт Принс – Лисибила)Габела (Аршанж Д*Ор – Премьер Шанс)Маха Кумари (Сольер Холлоу – Мариел)
3+ 53rd Preis von EuropaНайтфлоуэр (Дилан Томас – Найт оф Мэджик)Сириус (Дэшинг Блэйд – Сэрэтина)Дубдай (Дубауи – Дайроуз)Ито (Адлерфлуг – Иота)
3+ BHF-Bank-HerbstpreisФорджино (Ит*с Джино – Форлея)Мак Куин (Сильвер Фрост – Мисдирект)Шутценпост (Американ Пост – Шутценпринцесс)Флай Фёст (Биг Шаффл – Фелисити)
3+ Silbernes BandАльвилда (Эрнандо – Альбанова)Васир (Рэйл Линк – Веллола)Бебе Чери (Юмзэйн – Шэмэния)Ангрейфер (Голд Эвэй – Ана Теа)
3+ (Dresden) J.J. Darboven Herbstpreis 2015 Фьюерблитц (Биг Шаффл – Фламинго Айслэнд)Аполеон (Огатонанго - Абисоу)Тандер Теддингтон (Хэллинг – Тремьера)Джироламо (Дэй Джин – Голден Тайм)
4 (Hamburg) Langer Hamburger Ай ин тзи Скай (Синндар – Саудада)Альвильда (Эрнандо – Альбэнова)Трип ту Родос (Рэйл Линк – Тропикэл Мэрк)Гоун Бай (Кэйп Кросс – Гуардия)
4 Grosser Preis von LOTTO HamburgВэйк Форест (Сир Перси – Вюрфспил)Керосин (Тертуллиан – Каравел)Лонгина (Монсун – Лав Академи)Николосио (Пейнтр Селебр – Николайа)
4 Esso-CupТекно Куин (Мандуро – Трифана)Ирли Морнинг (Мэмул – Ивнинг Данциг)Норт Мум (Самум – Норт Куин)Айлин (Голд Эвэй – Стрит Лайтнинг)
4 (Dusseldorf) Wettmeister Fruhjahrsmeile Амарон (Шамардал – Амандалини)Гайлиэни (Тертуллиан – Гвадалупа)Спойл тзи Фун (Рок оф Гибралтар – Авезия)Глобал Банг (Мандуро – Гунда)
4 Pattex-RennenПотёмкин (Нью Эппроэч – Прайа)Эмпайр Харрикэйн (Харрикэйн Ран – Эми Коэстинг)Беланго (Тертуллиан – Бригелла)Амазонит (Камсин – Арписта)
4 (Munich) Bankhaus von der Heydt - Silberne Peitsche Шайнинг Эмеральд (Клодовил – Джэнэйэн)Эми Эриа (Шамардал – Берроскоберро)Колонель (Мандуро – Кристин*с Чарм)Биртдэй Принс (Арейон – Биртдэй Спектрум)
4 (Hoppegarten) Des Gestut Rottgen – 25 Jahre Deutsch-Deutscher Renntag Лаки (Оторайзед – Ла Винчина)Нью Уорлд (Дойен – Нью Инспирэйшн)Элора Принсесс (Дезерт Принс – Элора)Малка (Грин Тюн – Квадрупа)
4 44th Oleander-RennenЭфраим (Рэйл Линк – Энрика)Свордшир (Широкко – Сворд Роче)Вальцертакт (Монтжо – Вальцеркёнигин)Салют (Ломитас – Салдентайгерин)
4 Grosser Preis der GesundheitswirtschaftИто (Адлерфлуг – Иота)Керосин (Тертуллиан – Каравел)Ай ин тзи Скай (Синндар – Саудада)Эль Трен (Дэйнхилл Дансер – Дамма)
4 (Cologne) Grand Prix-Aufgalopp Виф Монсьер (Дойен – Вайв Мадам)Николосио (Пейнтр Селебр – Николайа)Файрсторм (Дилан Томас – Фитнесс)Дайтона Бай (Мотивэйтор – Дайтона)
4 Fruhjars-Meile des Carl Jaspers VersicherungskontorsГайлиэни (Тертуллиан – Гвадалупа)Уайльд Чиф (Дойен – Уайльд Ангел)Фелициан (Мотивэйтор – Фелисити)Гереон (Некст Дезерт – Голден Тайм)
4 80th Gerling-PreisГуардини (Далахани – Гуантана)Джироламо (Дэй Джин – Голден Тайм)Эрик (Тертуллиан – Эрикэрроу)Ирл оф Тинсдэл (Блэк Сэм Беллэми – Иртли Парадиз)
4 Stutenpreis der Ilse und Heinz Ramm-StiftungАджаксана (Рок оф Гибралтар – Арлекинада)Кроулей*с Лау (Дубауи – Логик)Роуздэй (Ит*с Джино – Ройал Фонг)Момэйяз (Илюзив Квэлити – Сюрреализм)
4 (Baden-Вaden) Der Baden-Badener Hotellerie & Gastronomie Текно Куин (Мандуро – Трифана)Лили Мун (Дезерт Принс – Лисибила)Ирли Морнинг (Мэмул – Ивнинг Данциг)Камеллата (Помеллато – Камакура)
4 Badener MeileАмарон (Шамардал – Амандалини)Гайлиэни (Тертуллиан – Гвадалупа)Пис эт Лэст (Оазис Дрим – Нэйшнл Дэй)Джованни Болдини (Уор Фронт – Дансинг Триест)
4 Grosser Preis der Badischen UnternehmerИто (Адлерфлуг – Иота)Николосио (Пейнтр Селебр – Николайа)Спенд тзи Кэш (Адлерфлуг – Сплэш Маунтэйн)Велтмахт (Маунт Нельсон – Уайльд Сайд)
4 Der Sparkassen FinanzgruppeПас де Дью (Саддекс – Палукка)Уайльд Парк (Шамардал – Уайльдфарте)Лаки Лайон (Хай Чэпэррэл – Липс Арроу)Эвер Стронг (Ломитас – Эми Коэстинг)
4 (Dresden) Sachsen Preis Альберто Гавайи (Лорд оф Инглэнд – Алоха Гавайи)Кёнигсадлер (Калатос – Кафана)Ле Турбилльон (Монсун – Ла Мулайн)Нирон (Мэмул – Нинон)
4 (Hanover) Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen Вундер (Адлерфлуг – Вандерфул Уорлд)Глобал Ванд (Дойен – Гунда)Лавли Стори (Кэйп Кросс – Хуш Мани)Ирли Морнинг (Мэмул – Ивнинг Данциг)
4 Grosser Preis von RossmannАйслэнд Сторм (Визенпфад – Иаскра)Куини (Арейон – Квинтана)Норт Мум (Самум – Норт Куин)Москэтелло (Шамардал – Меморис оф Саммер)