1900 год

×

Приз I место II место III место IV место
2 (Longchamp) De Conde Джакобит (Айсингласс – Мистресс Джилли)Пассаро (Ле Сажиттайр – Палерма)
2 De La SalamandreКлос Вожот (Ле Санси – Чопина)Круа дю Суд (Ле Санси – Куин оф Пирлс)Норт Си (Лутин – Норт Стар)
2 Des ChenesСент Армел (Уор Данс – Сублим)Джакобит (Айсингласс – Мистресс Джилли)
2 Grand CriteriumЭрикс (Галеаццо – Кисс Ми)Каффа (Симониэн – Бонни Белл)Бутор (Тзи Бэрд - Брауни)
2 La RochetteЭрикс (Галеаццо – Кисс Ми)Эперон (Турнесол - Элла)
2 (Vichy) Des Reves Dor Севилла (Кловер – Симона)
2 (Deauville) MornyЭперон (Турнесол - Элла)Рейн де Флюрс (Брюс – Иллюжн)
2 YacowlefКадикой (Лутин – Кара Белнайя)
2 (Maisons-Laffitte) EclipseКруа дю Суд (Ле Санси – Куин оф Пирлс)Чери (Сент Дамьен – Кромателла)Каффа (Симониэн – Бонни Белл)
2 Robert PapinИндиэн Шоур (Тзи Бэрд – Индиэн Саммер)Мерри Гоу Раунд (Курлис - Мэй Пола)
3 (Chantilly) Du Jockey Club Ла Мариньер (Лорд Клайв – Макарена)Кодоман (Камбиз – Кампанула)Ивуар (Упас – Оптимия)
3 Jean PratКодоман (Камбиз – Кампанула)Кап Мартин (Монарк – Капиталь)
3 De DianeСемендрия (Ле Санси – Цардас)Грандесса (Каллистрат – Геневрайя)
1900 год
Клочетта (Грандмастер – Клаудина)
3 De GuicheГовернор (Ле Помпон – Гувернанта)Керлаз (Гулливер – Тзи Фриски Матрон)
3 (Longchamp) Grand Prix de Paris Семендрия (Ле Санси – Цардас)Лав Грасс (Бальзан – Элайс)
3 Poule D’Essai des PoulainsГовернор (Ле Помпон – Гувернанта)Интерим (Упас - Куин)
3 Poule D’Essai des PoulichesСемендрия (Ле Санси – Цардас)Клайретта (Ле Санси – Чопина)
3 DaruСолон (Сент Дамьен – Сагессе)Керлаз (Гулливер – Тзи Фриски Матрон)
3 De FontainebleauИври (Стюарт – Корисанда)Мотоцикл (Реверенд - Преста)
3 De Lesperance Теобарт (Тзи Бэрд - )
3 De RoyaumontМэй Куин (Каллистрат – Мэй Пола)
3 Du CedreКерлаз (Гулливер – Тзи Фриски Матрон)
3 HocquartИври (Стюарт – Корисанда)Говернор (Ле Помпон – Гувернанта)
3 LupinИври (Стюарт – Корисанда)Семендрия (Ле Санси – Цардас)Монсьер Амеди (Тзи Бэрд – Май Мари)
3 NoaillesРойал (Тзи Бэрд – Регина)Сент Джульен (Сент Дамьен – Джулия)Тебес
3 ReisetАрматюр (Ле Помпон – Арайни)Фиер (Господар - )
3 VanteauxТебесАльта (Мелтон – Алиса)
3 (Maisons-Laffitte) DelatreКалбассьер (Каллистрат – Миньоннетта)Грандесса (Каллистрат – Геневрайя)
3 Eugene AdamКодоман (Камбиз – Кампанула)Солон (Сент Дамьен – Сагессе)
3 LagrangeКодоман (Камбиз – Кампанула)Санс Эскомпте (Дюрак – Симпль)Орнемент (Фэйр Хид - )
3+ (Chantilly) De Suresnes Краван (Фуси Яма - )
3+ Paul de MoussacМелина (Барберусс – Медина)Алльер (Коммон - )Тибет (Тзи Бэрд – Тебайда)
3+ (Compiegne) Grand Prix de Compiegne Лав Грасс (Бальзан – Элайс)
3+ (Deauville) Grand Prix de Deauville Монсьер Амеди (Тзи Бэрд – Май Мари)
3+ KergorlayФоурайр (Пэлэйс Ройал – Фуршетта)Айгль Ройал (Джил Перес – Айгулонгу)Ромео (Фра Анжелико – Роуз оф Йорк)
3+ (Longchamp) La Coupe Апекс (Эйршайр – Альгамбра)Фоурайр (Пэлэйс Ройал – Фуршетта)Мелина (Барберусс – Медина)
3+ Daniel WildensteinКисс (Монарк – Лавли)
3+ De ChantillyАйгль Ройал (Джил Перес – Айгулонгу)Ивуар (Упас – Оптимия)Аннеки (Фрикандью - )
3+ De MalleretКремлин (Степниак – Айлин)Грандесса (Каллистрат – Геневрайя)
3+ De La ForetЛа Камарго (Чилдвик – Белль эт Бонне)Вильгельмина (Уор Данс – Сильфина)Бутор (Тзи Бэрд - )
3+ De La SeineМазеппа (Вольфс Краг – Максима)Харрар (Аквариум – Чиконьетт)Виллечетива (Хэрбинджер - Уиспер)
3+ De LuteceМелина (Барберусс – Медина)
3+ Du Conseil de ParisКодоман (Камбиз – Кампанула)Мелина (Барберусс – Медина)Делвино (Минтинг - )
3+ Du Petit CouvertВильгельмина (Уор Данс – Сильфина)Авант Гарде (Курлис - Аутриче)Утопия (Пучеро – Килворита)
3+ Du PinФоурайр (Пэлэйс Ройал – Фуршетта)Фэйр Бой (Кловер - )
3+ Du Prince de GallesКап Мартин (Монарк – Капиталь)
3+ Du Prince D’OrangeФоурайр (Пэлэйс Ройал – Фуршетта)Ла Мариньер (Лорд Клайв – Макарена)Кап Мартин (Монарк – Капиталь)
3+ Royal-OakИвуар (Упас – Оптимия)Ганимед (Кловер – Джорджетта)
3+ VermeilleСемендрия (Ле Санси – Цардас)Грандесса (Каллистрат – Геневрайя)Мадемуазелль де Лоншаннс (Тзи Кондор – Мадемуазелль де Сенлис)
3+ D’Ispahan Краван (Фуси Яма - )Монсьер Амеди (Тзи Бэрд – Май Мари)Клочетта (Грандмастер – Клаудина)
3+ De Saint-GeorgesКайзер (Шале – Хё Систер)
3+ (Fontainebleau) De Seine et Marne Арматюр (Ле Помпон – Арайни)Ивуар (Упас – Оптимия)Соспиро (Руэйль – Ла Малмайсон)
3+ (Saint-Cloud) De Flore Семендрия (Ле Санси – Цардас)Исера (Ле Вар – Статира)Мадемуазелль де Лоншаннс (Тзи Кондор – Мадемуазелль де Сенлис)
3+ ExburyФоурайр (Пэлэйс Ройал – Фуршетта)Райлльюр (Мирабью – Раймонда)Сесара (Донован – Серафина)
3+ (Craon) Du Point du Jour Мелина (Барберусс – Медина)Магистраль (Тзи Бэрд – Магги)
4 (Chantilly) De Dangu Соспиро (Руэйль – Ла Малмайсон)Гермайна (Сент Гермайн – Галопада)Гобсек (Литтл Дак – Гленкара)
4 (Longchamp) De Barbeville Мелина (Барберусс – Медина)Ле Гуйд (Тристан - Гавотта)
4 Du Cadran Перт (Уор Данс – Примро Дэм)Гермайна (Сент Гермайн – Галопада)Альгамбра (Литтл Дак – Хандкерчиф)
4 GanayФоурайр (Пэлэйс Ройал – Фуршетта)Сесара (Донован – Серафина)Магистраль (Тзи Бэрд – Магги)
4 Gladiateur Соспиро (Руэйль – Ла Малмайсон)Клервал (Вигилант – Клели)Мадагаскар (Сент Дамьен – Марсия)