1954 год

×

Приз I место II место III место IV место
2 (Randwick) Breeders Plate Кингстер (Стар Кингдом – Кэнвэс Бэк)Абукир (Голд Ниб – Иджипшн Роуз)Айришмэн (Керри Пипер – Чир Ап)
2 Canonbury StakesАбукир (Голд Ниб – Иджипшн Роуз)Сир Ньютаун (Ньютаун Уондер – Свит энд Лоу)Акваруа (Руссель Уотер – Тернина)
2 Gimcrack StakesУльтраблю (Стар Кингдом – Политейсс)Дарк Дотер (Нило – Киндль)Интрестинг (Конфессор – Принсесс Соверейн)
2 (Flemington) Maribyrnong Plate Абукир (Голд Ниб – Иджипшн Роуз)
2 (Ascot) Karrakatta PlateГиперикэл (Аль Дахил – Гэй Ромэйнс)
3 (Randwick) Champagne Stakes Линдберг (Трансатлантик – Дэйр)Принс Джамбо (Джамбо – Сэрос)Бали Свелл (Чэннел Свелл – Вивиан)
3 Fernhill HandicapЭйс Пайлот (Тэлкинг – Вилл Бет)Свит Эделайн (Доггер Бэнк – Леди Эдорнмент)Эйт Беллс (Мид-Дэй Сан – Кэйрнесс)
3 Sires’ Produce StakesЛиндберг (Трансатлантик – Дэйр)Кинг Бора (Пэмфилос – Дрим Рокс)Кастль Моэт (Шато Руссель – Уотер Хэзэрд)
3 DerbyПринс Делвилль (Делвилль Вуд – Этернэл Сити)Телиэр (Каунт Рендеред – Леди Веннэчэр)Эйт Беллс (Мид-Дэй Сан – Кэйрнесс)
3 (Caulfield) Caulfield Guineas Кинг Бора (Пэмфилос – Дрим Рокс)
3 1,000 Guineas Леди Могэмбо (Вудрафф – Принсесс Жеральдина)
3 (Moonee Valley) Bill Stutt Stakes Спитсэйл (Мэстхид – Рошэнэра)
3 (Eagle Farm) The T.J. Smith Classic Фэйт Эгэйн (Бонжур – Фэйт Аустралия)
3 (Flemington) Coolmore Stud Stakes Экрэмитис (Доти – Тумпайн)
3 OaksЛеди Могэмбо (Вудрафф – Принсесс Жеральдина)Трэвел Фри (Брюгель – Голд Пэсс)
3 Sires' Produce StakesЭкрэмитис (Доти – Тумпайн)
3 Victoria DerbyПрайд оф Иджипт (Нило – Цивик Прайд)Кинг Бора (Пэмфилос – Дрим Рокс)Телиэр (Каунт Рендеред – Леди Веннэчэр)
3 Wakeful StakesБлю Эмбер (Вудрафф – Вээф Гёл)
3 (Belmont Park) Sires' Produce Stakes Мэниэна (Ремарк – Корригенда)
3 (Rosehill) Rosehill Guineas Прайд оф Иджипт (Нило – Цивик Прайд)Принс Делвилль (Делвилль Вуд – Этернэл Сити)
3+ (Randwick) All-Aged Stakes Принс Кортаулд (Сан Кинг – Кэприциус)Кэренди (Вэйсайд Инн – Белль Филль)Тэрьен (Техран – Ориенс)
3+ Carrington StakesГэй Виста (Порт Виста – Гэй Фаулт)Стиррап Кап (Вэйсайд Инн – Розмари)Триклиниум (Женетуа – Фервент)
3+ Chelmsford StakesПринс Кортаулд (Сан Кинг – Кэприциус)Линдберг (Трансатлантик – Дэйр)Адвокат (Конфессор – Симфони)
3+ Colin Stephen QualityАдвокат (Конфессор – Симфони)
3+ Craven PlateПринс Кортаулд (Сан Кинг – Кэприциус)Принс Делвилль (Делвилль Вуд – Этернэл Сити)Галлант Эрчер (Делвилль Вуд – Голден Войс)
3+ Doncaster HandicapКэренди (Вэйсайд Инн – Белль Филль)Триклиниум (Женетуа – Фервент)Кэриока (Фелт Йет – Синг Эгэйн)
3+ Epsom HandicapКоннаут (Женетуа – Пегэвэй)Принс Кортаулд (Сан Кинг – Кэприциус)Тесла (Балэндшэр – Сонороус)
3+ Flight StakesТрэвел Фри (Брюгель – Голд Пэсс)Сэба (Эмпириэн – Резэн)Хэппи Хэрвест (Хантер*с Мун – Голд Глим)
3+ George Main StakesЖендэйрм (Ратлесс – Сэл)Тэрьен (Техран – Ориенс)Талса (Сэбаэн – Афина)
3+ Queen Elizabeth StakesБлю Оушн (Тэлкинг – Верд Лайт)Евфратес (Мидстрим – Чэнкел)Адвокат (Конфессор – Симфони)
3+ Randwick GuineasПрайд оф Иджипт (Нило – Цивик Прайд)Эль Кэрретеро (Сент Магнус – Макария)Принс Делвилль (Делвилль Вуд – Этернэл Сити)
3+ Villiers StakesКев Мэр (Пэссинг Глэйнс – Пинда Д)Файр Даст (Прекепт – Брюна)Сильвер Фантом (Низами – Миднайт Фокс)
3+ Tramway HandicapБроунз Пик (Крэгсмэн – Лорнкелло)Коннаут (Женетуа – Пегэвэй)Кэренди (Вэйсайд Инн – Белль Филль)
3+ City Tattersalls Club CupХэлф Пэст (Андервуд – Вис Тайм)Сир Пилот (Хай Кэйст – Флайнг Гэл)Регал Глиттер (Сан Сторм – Принсесс Иса)
3+ Southern Cross StakesРеголи (Ройал Арч – Симбол)Хэнс (Инджениус – Дэйм Легион)Спирби (Спирмета – Вэлмэрк)
3+ (Warwick Farm) Warwick Stakes Тэрьен (Техран – Ориенс)Принс Кортаулд (Сан Кинг – Кэприциус)Кэриока (Фелт Йет – Синг Эгэйн)
3+ (Sandown) Sandown Classic Принс Кортаулд (Сан Кинг – Кэприциус)
3+ (Caulfield) Memsie StakesКоппайк (Андервуд – Хантерс Лэсс)
3+ Caulfield CupРайзинг Фэст (Элонзо – Фэстер)Электро (Делвилль Вуд – Леди Лам)Адвокат (Конфессор – Симфони)
3+ (Moonee Valley) W. S. Cox Plate Райзинг Фэст (Элонзо – Фэстер)Принс Делвилль (Делвилль Вуд – Этернэл Сити)Прайд оф Иджипт (Нило – Цивик Прайд)
3+ (Eagle Farm) Sires’ Produce Stakes Тарлоу (Пэссинг Глэйнс – Хаути Нелл)
3+ Stradbroke HandicapКэренди (Вэйсайд Инн – Белль Филль)
3+ Tattersalls CupЕвфратес (Мидстрим – Чэнкел)
3+ (Rosehill) 9 Theo Marks Stakes Санни Аур (Санни Бой – Пупье)Коннаут (Женетуа – Пегэвэй)Ройал Стрим (Мидстрим – Фэрмингтон)
3+ Hobartville StakesПрайд оф Иджипт (Нило – Цивик Прайд)Индиэн Эмпайр (Доти – Лосейлла)Коронэдо (Крэгсмэн – Хеди)
3+ Hill StakesПринс Кортаулд (Сан Кинг – Кэприциус)Сир Пилот (Хай Кэйст – Флайнг Гэл)Тэриен (Техран – Ориенс)
3+ (Flemington) Mackinnon Stakes Райзинг Фэст (Элонзо – Фэстер)Кромис (Гелиос – Джэнео)Флайнг Хэло (Сент Магнус – Свит Трильби)
3+ Queen Elizabeth StakesРайзинг Фэст (Элонзо – Фэстер)
3+ Salinger StakesПринс Кортаулд (Сан Кинг – Кэприциус)
3+ Melbourne CupРайзинг Фэст (Элонзо – Фэстер)Геллион (Геллеспонт – Мэри Аннетта)Гэй Гелиос (Гелиос – Лорри Ди)
3+ Emirates StakesПринс Кортаулд (Сан Кинг – Кэприциус)
3+ (Ascot) Lee Steere Stakes Коппер Бич (Трижур Хант – Пэймистресс)
3+ West Australian DerbyЭстериос (Эмпарин – Вестбюри)
3+ West Australian St. Leger StakesСан Сосайети (Сэнсофайн – Сосайети Сью)
4 (Randwick) Adrian Knox Stakes Эдельвейсс (Крэгсмэн – Бинтэли)Хоспиталити (Делвилль Вуд – Куртеси)Фёст Роу (Нило – Дресс Циркл)
4 Australia Day CupОверсайт (Бью Сон – Дистрэкшн)
4 OaksЭдельвейсс (Крэгсмэн – Бинтэли)Вольтер (Волюнтэри – Джадетер)Виксенел (Брюгель – Слай Виксен)
4 June StakesИмпресс (Пэпер Бой – Блю Чипс)Осборн (Скорпион – Си Кист)Хэнс (Инджениус – Дэйм Легион)
4 Metropolitan HandicapКоммодоур (Адмирэлс Лак – Пэйл Мун)Мастер Провен (Исаак оф Йорк – Провен)Адвокат (Конфессор – Симфони)
4 PlateЛанкастер (Бью Вайт – Найтрэй)
4 Randwick City StakesРойал Стрим (Мидстрим – Фэрмингтон)Фёст Сенчури (Карактакус – Пич Пай)Либерал Кинг (Тюдор Кинг – Мэри Крэйб)
4 St. Leger StakesМонарх (Конфессор – Эхо)
4 Summer CupПайп Он (Керри Пипер – Пэшн)Тэтиун (Крэгсмэн – Пантеон Мэйр)Окслей (Делвилль Вуд – Фейт)
4 Sydney CupГолд Шейм (Голден Сувенир – Смайлинг Персонэлити)Дубль Блэнк (Блэнк – Стэрр Фэйтфулл)
4 Tattersalls Club CupДарк Файр (Ред Файр – Пэнгбурн)Регал Глиттер (Сан Сторм – Принсесс Айса)Ройал Игл (Инглиш Эдишн – Энфида)
4 (Warwick Farm) Challenge Stakes Тэрьен (Техран – Ориенс)
4 Chippng Norton StakesГаллант Эрчер (Делвилль Вуд – Голден Войс)Тэрьен (Техран – Ориенс)Гидроген (Делвилль Вуд – Свит Саунд)
4 (Doomben) Doomben 10,000 Нэгпани (Гаквэрс Прайд – Крэгнелия)
4 (Morphettville) City of Adelaide Stakes Ройал Аскот (Ройал Чиф – Сикспенс)
4 Adelaide CupСпирфолио (Портфолио – Спирлейтт)
4 Adelaide GuineasМэтрайс (Мэстхид – Ла Пэтрайс)
4 Goodwood HandicapГерэйнт (Гуа – Дебонэйр)
4 Tooheys New StakesФэлкон Голд (Тзи Фэлкон – Леди Бэнд)
4 (Kalgoorlie) Kalgoorlie Gold Cup Элмсфилд (Йоркшир Хассэр – Блоунд Принсесс)
4 (Rosehill) George Ryder StakesКэриока (Фелт Йет – Синг Эгэйн)Кэренди (Вэйсайд Инн – Белль Филль)Сильвер Фантом (Низами – Миднайт Фокс)
4 Ranvet StakesГаллант Эрчер (Делвилль Вуд – Голден Войс)Тэриен (Техран – Ориенс)
4 (Caulfield) C.F. Orr Stakes Флайнг Хэло (Сент Магнус – Свит Трильби)Кромис (Гелиос – Джэнео)
4 Easter CupТе Тотэра (Андервуд – Те Хайнемоа)
4 Herbert Power StakesВодэлла (Гелиос – Тзи Рип)
4 Oakleigh PlateБирдвуд (Делвилль Вуд – Фэйрнесс)
4 St. George StakesКромис (Гелиос – Джэнео)
4 Toorak HandicapПлэто (Делвилль Вуд – Плэтоник)
4 Underwood StakesФлайнг Хэло (Сент Магнус – Свит Трильби)
4 Caulfield StakesРайзинг Фэст (Элонзо – Фэстер)
4 (Moonee Valley) Cathay Pacific Gold Cup Геллион (Геллеспонт – Мэри Эннетта)
4 William Reid StakesСент Джоел (Сент Магнус – Ворролонг)
4 (Newcastle) Cameron Handicap Броунз Пик (Крэгсмэн – Лорнкелло)
4 Newcastle CupСир Пайлот (Хай Кэйст – Флайнг Гэл)
4 (Eagle Farm) P.J. O’Shea StakesГаллант Эрчер (Делвилль Вуд – Голден Войс)
4 Queensland DerbyТзи Уош (Доггер Бэнк – Кэрдонесс)Прайд оф Иджипт (Нило – Цивик Прайд)Кул Гент (Гранд Продайг – Фэстнесс)
4 Queensland GuineasКул Гент (Гранд Продидж – Фэстнесс)
4 (Canterbury) Canterbury StakesИрокез (Манитоба – Эдори)Реголи (Ройал Эрч – Самбол)Тэриен (Техран – Ориенс)
4 (Flemington) Australian Cup Саниш (Эмпарин – Рода)Ройал Рэдиэнт (Делвилль Вуд – Саншайн)Кэптэйн Хантер (Сириус – Росэдо)
4 C.M. Lloyd StakesФлайнг Хэло (Сент Магнус – Свит Трильби)
4 Newmarket HandicapБирвуд (Делвилль Вуд – Фэйрнесс)Тэриен (Техран – Ориенс)
4 Saab QualityПлэто (Делвилль Вуд – Плэтоник)
4 St. Leger StakesКромис (Гелиос – Джэнео)
4 Standish HandicapХароэни (Сан Кинг – Делина)
4 Turnbull StakesРайзинг Фэст (Элонзо – Фэстер)
4 (Ascot) C. B. Cox Stakes Коронэйт (Коронэк – Гэй Генетт)
4 Easter StakesМелтон Принс (Геллеспонт – Мико)
4 R.J. Peters StakesИн Реферейнс (Эттлей – Эпропос)
4 Railway StakesМэниэна (Ремарк – Корригенда)
4 Strickland StakesДжаст Питер (Хелло Питер – Пэй Мистресс)