2019 год

×

Приз I место II место III место IV место
3 (Италия) 2019-03-17 Gran Premio EtruriaАйртон Треб (Мэджестик Сон – Леттер Бомб Треб)Аида Франсис (Зола Боко – Рая Би)А Сексибомб Пар (Янки Слайд – Вивакиссима Пар)Аладин Эффе (Махараджа – Имперфекшн Эффе)
3 (Италия) 2019-03-31 Gran Premio ItaliaАйртон Треб (Мэджестик Сон – Леттер Бомб Треб)Олл Вайс Ас (Варенн – Темпль Блю Чип)Аль Капоне Стекка (Наполеон Бар – Омбретта Бар)Аксел Дегли Уливи (Лук Мп – Горгона Джет)
3 (Италия) 2019-04-25 Gran Premio NazionaleОдри Эффе (Ап энд Квик – Симфони Эффе)А Сексибомб Пар (Янки Слайд – Вивакиссима Пар)Алуетта (Виллэйдж Мистик – Дордонь)Амелье Кью Бар (Лав Ю – Отрас Би)
3 (Италия) 2019-04-25 Gran Premio NazionaleАксл Роуз (Лав Ю – Линда ди Касей)Аль Капоне Стекка (Наполеон Бар – Омбретта Бар)Аладин Эффе (Махараджа – Имперфекшн Эффе)Арес Каф (Идеаль Луис – Ира Каф)
3 (Италия) 2019-05-18 Gran Premio Carlo CacciariОдри Эффе (Ап энд Квик – Симфони Эффе)Амбра Гриф (Варенн – Новелла ди Джесоло)Алуетта (Виллэйдж Мистик – Дордонь)Олл Вайс Ас (Варенн – Темпль Блю Чип)
3 (Италия) 2019-05-18 Gran Premio Tito GiovanardiАль Капоне Стекка (Наполеон Бар – Омбретта Бар)Аладин Эффе (Махараджа – Имперфекшн Эффе)Альбатрос Джой (Тзи Линди Ресейрв – Ньевес Джой)Алкид Рок (Даго Рапид – Инга Аллмар)
3 (Италия) 2019-05-25 Gran Premio Gaetano StabileАллегра Вф (Варенн – Формоза Джет)Антони Леоне (Либеччио Гриф – Гаспинг Ферм)Америцио Джет (Трикстон – Лунигиана Джет)Аксел Дегли Уливи (Лук Мп – Горгона Джет)
3 (Италия) 2019-06-13 Gran Premio Elwood MediumОлл Вайс Ас (Варенн – Темпль Блю Чип)Амелье Кью Бар (Лав Ю – Отрас Би)Адмирал Эффе (Себастьян К – Нью Йорк Эффе)Алисса Трио (Дрим Вэкэйшн – Фэйс Трио)
3 (Италия) 2019-06-30 Gran Premio Citta' di NapoliОдри Эффе (Ап энд Квик – Симфони Эффе)Алуетта (Виллэйдж Мистик – Дордонь)Амбер Прад (Тимоко – Синид Прад)Антрацит Джет (Уишинг Стоун – Гракула Джет)
3 (Италия) 2019-06-30 Gran Premio Citta' di NapoliАксл Роуз (Лав Ю – Линда ди Касей)Аль Капоне Стекка (Наполеон Бар – Омбретта Бар)Альраджа Уан (Махараджа – Мариу*)Ананас Джет (Махараджа – Ноккиолайа Джет)
3 (Италия) 2019-07-13 Gran Premio Societa di TermeАргентовиво (Варенн – Дивайн Спарк)Альраджа Уан (Махараджа – Мариу*)Антони Леоне (Либеччио Гриф – Гаспинг Ферм)Алькарро Лайт (Иглесиас – Джакобини)
3 (Италия) 2019-08-10 Campionato FemminileОдри Эффе (Ап энд Квик – Симфони Эффе)Ампия Мейд См (Ганимед – Полимпия Слайд См)Арнас Кам (Риди Кэш – Надия Кам)Аллегра Гифонт (Махараджа – Рилм оф Фэнси)
3 (Италия) 2019-08-18 Gran Premio MarcheАлькатраз Стекка (Наполеон Бар – Уан Минут ди Но)Олл Вайс Ас (Варенн – Темпль Блю Чип)Алессандро Бар (Ре Италиано Ур – Оле Ур)Америцио Джет (Трикстон – Лунигиана Джет)
3 (Италия) 2019-09-22 Derby ItalianoАльраджа Уан (Махараджа – Мариу*)Амон Ю См (Лав Ю – Эмон Санта Фе* См)
2019 год
Антони Леоне (Либеччио Гриф – Гаспинг Ферм)Арамис Бар (Наполеон Бар – Гвендалина Бар)
3 (Италия) 2019-09-22 Derby Italiano ConsolazioneАрес Каф (Идеаль Луис – Ира Каф)Ари Лест (Пасчиа*с Лест – Наталина Вайс)Альбатрос Джой (Тзи Линди Ресейрв – Ньевес Джой)Ананас Джет (Махараджа – Ноккиолайа Джет)
3 (Италия) 2019-09-22 Oaks Del TrottoОдри Эффе (Ап энд Квик – Симфони Эффе)Арнас Кам (Риди Кэш – Надия Кам)Алуетта (Виллэйдж Мистик – Дордонь)
3 (Италия) 2019-11-01 Gran Premio Orsi MangelliАрнас Кам (Риди Кэш – Надия Кам)Амбер Прад (Тимоко – Синид Прад)Грайнь де Крак (Бустер Виннер – Пирл Мип)
3 (Италия) 2019-11-01 Gran Premio Orsi MangelliАксл Роуз (Лав Ю – Линда ди Касей)Амон Ю См (Лав Ю – Эмон Санта Фе* См)Арамис Ек (Над Аль Шеба – Фридом Ек)
3 (Италия) 2019-12-06 Gran Premio D'Inverno Ii TrisАрамис Ек (Над Аль Шеба – Фридом Ек)Антони Леоне (Либеччио Гриф – Гаспинг Ферм)Акела Пал Ферм (Махараджа – Ремилла ди Палле)
3+ (Италия) 2019-11-10 Gran Premio Palio Dei ComuniКокстиль (Квайт Изи – Джойстиль)Арази Боко (Варенн – Лаура Кемп)Билли де Монфорт (Жасмин де Флоре – Квисми де Монфорт)
4 (Италия) 2019-02-03 Gran Premio FirenzeЗакон Гио (Рути Гриф – Мэй Глэйд Фонт СМ)Церматт Кей (Адриан Чип – Маргарет)Зо Гриф Италия (Риди Кэш – Уан Дрим Гриф)Забул Фи (Ганимед – Сале Дель Рио)
4 (Италия) 2019-02-23 Gran Premio Ariano AndreaniЗакон Гио (Рути Гриф – Мэй Глэйд Фонт СМ)Зефир Гар (Варенн – Джорджетта Гар)Зар Дангал (Мерккс Ок – Айви Хбд)Заренн Фас (Варенн – Мисс Маскл Фас)
4 (Италия) 2019-03-10 Gran Premio Citta di PadovaЗабул Фи (Ганимед – Сале Дель Рио)Златан (Наполеон Бар – Настассия Би)Занте Ласер (Махараджа – Индия ди Джесоло)Зиголо де Бути (Наполеон – Миднайт Би)
4 (Италия) 2019-04-07 Gran Premio Citta' di TorinoЗакон Гио (Рути Гриф – Мэй Глэйд Фонт СМ)Златан (Наполеон Бар – Настассия Би)Зиосауро Джет (Махараджа – Либерте)Зидана Гриф (Риди Кэш – Таффета* Гриф)
4 (Италия) 2019-04-30 Gran Premio Regione CampaniaЗакон Гио (Рути Гриф – Мэй Глэйд Фонт СМ)Зидана Гриф (Риди Кэш – Таффета* Гриф)Циркониум (Риди Кэш – Ок Америка)Зиосауро Джет (Махараджа – Либерте)
4 (Италия) 2019-05-19 Gran Premio d'EuropaЗакон Гио (Рути Гриф – Мэй Глэйд Фонт СМ)Фэйс Тайм Бурбон (Риди Кэш – Вита Бурбон)Зидана Гриф (Риди Кэш – Таффета* Гриф)Златан (Наполеон Бар – Настассия Би)
4 (Италия) 2019-05-19 Gran Premio d'Europa, fillyЗаниах Би (Эквинокс Би – Фенди Би)Забриски Ок (Конвэй Холл – Джорджия Пайнс)Зилэнд Ас (Донэто Гановер – Форчун Ас)Зарина Рок (Филипп Рок – Гресси Рок)
4 (Италия) 2019-06-29 Gran Premio Antonio CarenaЗабриски Ок (Конвэй Холл – Джорджия Пайнс)Зима Джет (Игор Фонт – Ребекка Лаг)Зуид Африка Джбай (Над Аль Шеба – Иль Фаут Ле Файр)Зо Амг (Над Аль Шеба – Ирида)
4 (Италия) 2019-06-29 Gran Premio Tino TriossiЗакон Гио (Рути Гриф – Мэй Глэйд Фонт СМ)Заккария Бар (Риди Кэш – Филанда)Зефиро Д*Эте (Маго Д*Аморэ – Исотта Фрасчини)Златан (Наполеон Бар – Настассия Би)
4 (Италия) 2019-08-03 Gran Premio Citta' di CesenaЗефиро Д*Эте (Маго Д*Аморэ – Исотта Фрасчини)Зефиро Белл (Над Аль Шеба – Оазис Анс)Зилат (Махараджа – Онли Лб)Зиркусс (Варенн – Гиулиасс)
4 (Италия) 2019-08-10 Campionato FemminileЗаниах Би (Эквинокс Би – Фенди Би)Зилэнд Ас (Донэто Гановер – Форчун Ас)Зарина Даниэль (С Дж*с Фото – Онда Д*Асоло)Зара (Квакер Джет – Ноче ди Джесоло)
4 (Италия) 2019-08-14 Gran Premio Citta' di FollonicaЗибиббио Мдм (Идеаль Луис – Ледра Луис)Зо Гриф Италия (Риди Кэш – Уан Дрим Гриф)Зигули дей Греппи (Уронометро – Лима дей Греппи)Зефиро Белл (Над Аль Шеба – Оазис Анс)
4 (Италия) 2019-08-25 Gran Premio Nello BelleiЗакон Гио (Рути Гриф – Мэй Глэйд Фонт СМ)Зиркусс (Варенн – Гиулиасс)Заккария Бар (Риди Кэш – Филанда)Зилат (Махараджа – Онли Лб)
4 (Италия) 2019-09-29 Gran Premio ContinentaleЗаниах Би (Эквинокс Би – Фенди Би)Фрик дю Шене (Шене – Осейлль дю Шене)Зефир Гар (Варенн – Джорджетта Гар)Заккария Бар (Риди Кэш – Филанда)
4 (Италия) 2019-09-29 Gran Premio ContinentaleЗо Амг (Над Аль Шеба – Ирида)Занзибар Вайс Ас (Маскл Мэссайв – Лавели Фэйм)Зара (Квакер Джет – Ноче ди Джесоло)
4+ (Италия) 2019-01-06 Gran Premio Della VittoriaТалискер Хорс (Пайн Чип – Ири Хорс)Стелла ди Аззурра (Супергилл – Дженни ди Аззурра)Вирджиния Гриф (Варенн – Франси Капар)Урло Дей Венти (Маго Д*Амор – Армбро Уилти)
4+ (Италия) 2019-01-20 Gran Premio Mario LocatelliТренди Ок (Варенн – Аннетта Гановер)Тина Тёрнер (Даго Рапид – Глория Гэйнор)Тестимониал Ок (Варенн – Мисс Поссессед)Вери Джой (Наполеон Бар – Ньевес Джой)
4+ (Италия) 2019-03-24 Gran Premio Giorgio JegherПантера Дель Пино (Турбо Сунд – Дезире* Дель Пино)Пис оф Майнд (Уронометро – Эрика Д*Альфа)Венанзо Джет (Груччионе Джет – Лиза)Вери Джой (Наполеон Бар – Ньевес Джой)
4+ (Италия) 2019-05-01 Gran Premio Della LotteriaБел Авис (Ганимед – Глория Марис)Диско Волант (Скарлет Кнайт – Глорифай)Урса Каф (Эксплойт Каф – Крисмар)Уа Хука (Масклс Янки – Фэнси Би)
4+ (Италия) 2019-05-01 Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazioneАрази Боко (Варенн – Лаура Кемп)Верниссаж Гриф (Варенн – Далия Гриф)Вери Джой (Наполеон Бар – Ньевес Джой)Волтайр Гифонт (Квакер Джет – Рилм оф Фанси)
4+ (Италия) 2019-05-11 Gran Premio Renzo OrlandiАрази Боко (Варенн – Лаура Кемп)Венанзо Джет (Груччионе Джет – Лиза)Виктор Чук См (КК*с Чуки Т – Конверса См)
4+ (Италия) 2019-06-02 Gran Premio Della RepubblicaВиктор Ферм (Над Аль Шеба – Гавена ди Касел)Верниссаж Гриф (Варенн – Далия Гриф)Деймос Рэйсинг (Квайт Изи – Афина Галерид)Урагано Треби (Над Аль Шеба – Истрия Би)
4+ (Италия) 2019-06-23 Gran Premio Costa AzzurraАрази Боко (Варенн – Лаура Кемп)Бел Авис (Ганимед – Глория Марис)Виктор Ферм (Над Аль Шеба – Гавена ди Касел)Урса Каф (Эксплойт Каф – Крисмар)
4+ (Италия) 2019-07-21 Gran Premio Due MariСония (Донэто Гановер – Эль Коуд)Сантьяго де Леон (Ганимед – Леди Каф)Урагано Треби (Над Аль Шеба – Истрия Би)Пис оф Майнд (Уронометро – Эрика Д*Альфа)
4+ (Италия) 2019-08-18 Gran Premio Basilio MattiiВиктор Чук См (КК*с Чуки Т – Конверса См)Тамуре Рок (Эксплойт Каф – Эма Рок)Торнадо Спритц (Кен Вэркентин – Голд Норд Фро)Райсса Сере (Брэнди дей Фиори – Друсилла)
4+ (Италия) 2019-09-07 Campionato EuropeoАрази Боко (Варенн – Лаура Кемп)Кокстиль (Квайт Изи – Джойстиль)Верниссаж Гриф (Варенн – Далия Гриф)Урагано Треби (Над Аль Шеба – Истрия Би)
4+ (Италия) 2019-09-20 Gran Premio Freccia d'EuropaВинсент См (КК*с Чуки Т – Никита Янк См)Арази Боко (Варенн – Лаура Кемп)Сония (Донэто Гановер – Эль Коуд)
4+ (Италия) 2019-09-22 Gran Premio Gaetano TurilliВайвид Вайс Ас (Янки Глайд – Темпль Блю Чип)Тамуре Рок (Эксплойт Каф – Эма Рок)Ванесия Ек (Эксплойт Каф – Найк Ек)
4+ (Италия) 2019-10-06 Gran Premio Coppa di MilanoШоумар (С Дж*с Фото – Люкемар)Вирджиния Гриф (Варенн – Франси Капар)Ва Виктис Клаб (Маго Д*Аморе – Эфра)
4+ (Италия) 2019-10-06 Gran Premio Delle NazioniКокстиль (Квайт Изи – Джойстиль)Витрувио (Адриан Чип – Тигре Ом)Вайвид Вайс Ас (Янки Глайд – Темпль Блю Чип)
4+ (Италия) 2019-11-23 Gran Premio Citta di TrevisioВирджиния Гриф (Варенн – Франси Капар)Уно Италия (Конвэй Холл – Италия Уно)Шоумар (С Дж*с Фото – Люкемар)Виктор Ферм (Над Аль Шеба – Гавена ди Касел)
4+ (Италия) 2019-12-01 Gran Premio DuomoАрази Боко (Варенн – Лаура Кемп)Ула Рисайя ТРГФ (Гибеллино – Эстасиви)Покахонтас Диамант (Лук де Стар – Ианира Дей)
4+ (Италия) 2019-12-07 Gran Premio Royal Mares Del TrottoШарон Гар (Варенн – Женева Гар)Уа Хука (Масклс Янки – Фэнси Би)Тесса Об Соник (Эксплойт Каф – Илида)Ванити Бар (Варенн – Мараск)
5+ (Италия) 2019-02-03 Gran Premio Ponte VecchioТалискер Хорс (Пайн Чип – Ири Хорс)Тина Тёрнер (Даго Рапид – Глория Гэйнор)Виола Трио (Над Аль Шеба – Фэйс Трио)Пантера Дель Пино (Турбо Сунд – Дезире* Дель Пино)
5+ (Италия) 2019-03-10 Gran Premio PadovanelleАрази Боко (Варенн – Лаура Кемп)Сония (Донэто Гановер – Эль Коуд)Виола Трио (Над Аль Шеба – Фэйс Трио)Тарантелла Ферм (Лук де Стар – Марта дей Бесси)
5+ (Италия) 2019-07-06 Gran Premio Riccardo GrassiТамуре Рок (Эксплойт Каф – Эма Рок)Сония (Донэто Гановер – Эль Коуд)Тина Тёрнер (Даго Рапид – Глория Гэйнор)Деймос Рэйсинг (Квайт Изи – Афина Галерид)