А

А
Runner Лошадь / Родословная Год рождения Примечания
А Зори Здесь Тихие РМ (Пайн Чип – Аза) 2016
А.Т. Командос (Си Эр Коммандо – Принцесса Дерби) 2006
Абакан Лок (Китко – Алтеа ПЛ) 2012
Абба РМ (Вейнгартнер – Арагва) 2015
Абба Син (Блю Читер – Аркадия Син) 2015
Аберкромби Аш (Пасс Гановер – Афина) 2015
Абиссиния (Спейсчип – Арагва) 2012
Абордаж (Император – Альфа) 2013
Абракадабра (Бибоп – Арка) 2018
Абрикос (Сингинг ин тзи Бриз – Арчеда) 2019
Абсент (Баловень – Александрия) 2017
Абсент (Термин – Алекса) 2016
Абсолют Кронос (Ларк Кронос – Айла) 2018
Абсолют Чип (Спейсчип – Анжела) 2009
Абсолютная (Бибоп – Арка) 2017
Абстракция (Бальзак – Альфа) 2014 Украина
Авангард (Брикет – Альфа) 2014
Авангард Лок (Дрим Вэкэйшн – Амазонка) 2015
Аванта Лок (Нагло – Алтеа ПЛ) 2009
Аватар (Ашуг – Ахинея)
Августа (Везувий Лок – Афина) 2017
Августин (Гринфилд Лок – Абиссиния) 2017
Аве Мария Аш (Мистер Валентино – Акапелла) 2018
Авиатор (Ромэн - Астра)
Аврора (Водевиль – Ассоль) 2014
Аврора (Окапи де Клерланд – Алыча) 2013
Аврора (Рейсмэн Гановер – Австралия) 2014
Автограф (Гупт – Агава) 2009
Автограф (Феникс – Анисовка) 2014
Авторитет (Арсенал – Аполлогия) 2011
Авторитет (Виннфилд – Александрия) 2019
Агава (Гайдроп – Акробатка) 2011
Агава (Готитрайт Гановер – Аризона) 2018
Агапи (Окапи де Клерланд – Агния) 2017
Агат (Голохват - Андома) 2017
Агент (Галеон – Аксиома) 2012
Агент (Тайм Тротпикс – Аргентина) 2011
Агидель (Алладин – Герда) 2014
Агитация (Гусляр – Акробатка) 2012
Аглая (Гобернадор – Аскания Син) 2015
Аграф (Фабиано – Агата) 2017
Адажио Ч (Нансачтинг – Алтимэйт Чойс) 2016
Адамант (Мидоубрэнч Лоу – Аралия) 2009
Адвокат (Вымпел – Анисовка) 2009
Адвокат Гас (Дионисо Гас – Албания) 2012
Аделина (Декстер Кемп – Артельная) 2017
Аден Син (Диаболикэл – Аркадия Син) 2016
Аджика (Жупел – Ажурная) 2013
Адмирал РТ (Бювитье Д*Ану – Австралия) 2017
Адмирал Син (Шэг Мэн – Атака Син) 2010
Адонис (Дарунок – Альба) 2017 Украина
Адонис Лок (Ин Дикс Хьют – Амазонка) 2018
Адрия (Джилл*с Кроун – Алазань) 2009
Азамат (Зодчий – Арабика) 2017
Азар Лок (Зола Боко – Иатас Идеал) 2013
Азбука (Кобра Лобелл – Аза) 2010
Азимут (Вэт*с Май Бой – Англия) 2018
Азимут (Трисептуал – Афиша) 2016
Азир Кронос (Ларк Кронос – Амина Голд) 2018
Азия (Зугин – Арфа) 2014
Азнавур РМ (Ньюк Ит Фредди – Аза) 2014
Аида Спендер (Джэк Спендер – Армада) 2012
Аиша (Шоутайм Ф – Амазонка) 2018
Айбарс (Америго – Иволга) 2014
Айвенго (Уиндсонг Тэйкс Олл – Антуанетта) 2014
Айвенго Лок (Версаль – Ангола Лок) 2016
Айгрин (Ньюк Ит Фредди – Агриппина) 2012
Айла (Ласс Дипломат – Антина Гема) 2011
Айнека Ч (Нансачтинг – Алтимэйт Чойс) 2013
Айнур (Рэйнсмэн Гановер – Австралия) 2015
Айсберг (Бомонд – Агидель) 2009
Айташ (Америго – Танго) 2014
Айша Син (Шэг Мэн – Атлетика Син) 2010
Акапелла (Пасс Гановер – Алга) 2012
Акапелла (Перри Вон Б – Ахтуба) 2018
Акапелла (Пума де Жакет – Атака Син) 2019
Акация (Центр Филд – Аналогичная) 2015
Акбай Люк Аш (Парадиз Люк – Афина) 2018
Аква Дэр Аш (Дэредевил Гановер – Афродита) 2018
Аквамарин (Ветрогон – Альпа) 2014
Акварель (Рэндиссон Слай – Албания) 2016
Аккорд (Красавчик – Альпака) 2014
Аккурат (Раскациелос – Аризона) 2017
Акробат (Белгород – Альпа) 2012
Акробат (Креусс – Андромеда) 2016
Аксиома (Купидон – Агриппа) 2018
Аксиома (Слипи Бу – Антуанетта) 2015
Актёр (Косач – Акробатка) 2016
Актара (Креусс – Амали Доа) 2019
Актеон (Азов – Традесканция) 2011
Актив Стар (Формэн Блю Чип – Анну Гановер) 2016
Активация РМ (Вейнгартнер – Активизация) 2015
Актиния Лок (Кверидо Лав – Абхазия) 2011
Актриса (Сверстник – Аида) 2012
Актриса (Скотч энд Кавиар – Аравия) 2017
Акула (Лидер – Акация) 2015
Акулина (Каракол – Арта) 2017
Акустика (Уклон – Акация) 2018 Украина
Акцент (Кобра Лобелл – Анапа) 2009
Акцент (Ноктейль де Сейя – Алойша) 2010
Акцент Арти (Циклон Арти – Арагва) 2009
Акциз (Арбалет – Закавычка) 2009
Алабама Син (Мачо Белуга – Акапулька Син) 2014
Алан (Арарат – Алания) 2015 Украина
Алба (Банкет – Алтайская Краса) 2016
Албания (БВТ Аладдин – Анапа) 2008
Албания (Билл Баланс – Афина Дид) 2018
Алгебра (Бересклет – Акустика) 2012
Алгебра (Гамбит – Аркада) 2017
Алгебра (Гронский – Аксиома) 2009
Алекс Бой (Крамер Бой – Алекса) 2016
Александрия (Джон Генри – Афина) 2011
Али Баба А (Бедфорд Гановер – Акармин) 2018
Алиса (Пауэр ту Чарм – Амазонка) 2015
Алиса Формэн (Формэн Блю Чип – Алыча) 2010
Алисия Виш (Слипи Бу – Ай Виш) 2018
Алла Масклс (Ле Маскльрэйб – Алгебра) 2018
Алладин (Лас-Вегас – Гуттаперча) 2009
Аллаур (Линди*с Блю Девил – Флавия) 2011
Аллигатор (Трисептуал – Андромеда) 2012
Аллилуйя РМ (Линди Лэйн – Арагва) 2014
Алмаз (Зугин – Аномалия) 2014
Алмаз (Окли Феникс – Аликат де Пре) 2016
Алмаз (Старо Азазелль – Эндовер тзи Рэйнбоу) 2013
Алмаз Лок (Алтай – Античная) 2014
Алмазная Россыпь РМ (Пайн Чип – Активизация) 2017
Алмазный (Азов – Миропия) 2011
Алтай (Антей – Альба) 2011
Алтай (Имперфект – Акварель) 2014
Алтай (Лав Ю – Афродита) 2006
Алтай (Лиссабон – Альбина) 2011
Алтынташ (Америго – Арабеска) 2012
Алый Мак (Ангар – Ладога) 2009
Алыча (Лучистый – Акварель) 2011
Алыча (Численник – Азиатка) 2007
Аль Пачино (Плац – Агония) 2013
Аль Пачино (Чип*с Френд – Аризона) 2018
Альбом (Банкет – Алтайская Краса) 2011
Альвен Голд (Голден Раннер – Альбена) 2016
Альгамбра (Рэндиссон Слай – Арабская Ночь) 2018
Альдебаран (Дэредевил Гановер – Аризона) 2012
Алькантара (Ньюк Ит Фредди – Англия) 2017
Альманах (Олимпик Чэмп – Аппеляция) 2012
Альмира (Маркиз – Агентура) 2011
Альпака (Пиф – Айкидо) 2008
Альрегия Лаф (Голден Раннер – Альвена Ридили) 2018
Альтруист Чис (Ин тзи Джим – Албания) 2018
Альфа (Фьючерс – Амбиция) 2014
Альфа (Центр Филд – Альтамира) 2014
Альфонс (Флайнг Циркус – Альпина Син) 2010
Альянс (Ямиро – Алания) 2013
Аляска (Люблин – Алгебра) 2018
Амадей Лок (Маскл Мемори – Аурель) 2015
Амазонка (Лоунстар Космос – Ария) 2014
Амаль Паша (Паша – Амальгама) 2013
Аманда Гид (Нью энд Нотэйбл – Арктика) 2015
Аманта (Манок – Анапа) 2016
Амарант (Мидоубрэнч Лоу – Аркадия) 2012
Амбиция (Бисмарк – Ампула) 2018
Америка Стар (Флиртин Мэн – Америка Броут) 2013
Американка (Рэндиссон Слай – Аризона Дрим) 2016
Аметиста (Икар де Буа – Бонбон Томсон) 2017
Амиго (Готитрайт Гановер – Афиша) 2018
Амира (Марс – Апатия) 2013
Амулет (Азимут – Малиновка) 2007
Амур (Мидоубрэнч Лоу – Аполлония) 2007
Амур (Мистер Валентино – Амфора) 2011
Амфора (Блеск – Агентура) 2009
Анабель (Бертолио – Атака) 2013
Анабель (Ноктейль де Сейя – Ария) 2013
Анаконда (Десант – Акапулька) 2012
Аналогия (Олимпик Чэмп – Алга) 2011
Ананда (Наутикэл Ноушн – Ариадна) 2014
Анапа (Профиль – Албания) 2016
Ангара (Гайдук – Анапа) 2013
Ангара (Нансачтинг – Ариадна) 2010
Ангара (Ньюк Ит Фредди – Амазонка) 2010
Ангара Лок (Гобернадор – Античная) 2012
Ангел Кинг Сайз (Макси Кингсайз – Ану Гановер) 2011
Английская Королева РМ (Квайт Изи – Арагва) 2016
Англия (Нансачтинг – Артемида) 2011
Ангола Лок (Гэйт Опен – Афродита) 2010
Ангора (Ригель – Астория) 2010
Андома (Окли Феникс – Амазонка) 2012
Андорра (Джон Генри – Апелляция) 2009
Андромеда (Джон Генри – Апелляция) 2010
Андромеда (Мидоубрэнч Лоу – Арена) 2009
Анисовка (Шоутайм Ф – Амазонка) 2017
Анкара (Алтай – Аналогичная) 2014
Анкара (Конфуз – Аркада) 2012
Анкара ВИР (Квид Нунк – Ассамблея) 2016
Анкер (Кузбасс – Арника) 2010
Анклав (Кобра Лобелл – Антоновка) 2011
Анна Павлова (Инструктор – Аппликация) 2018
Анна Стар (Фэйл Ас – Ану Гановер) 2014
Аномалия (Мидоубрэнч Лоу – Анталия) 2010
Ансамбль (Сатир – Астильба) 2017
Антагонист (Старо Юпитер – Античная) 2019
Анталия Лок (Нот Дистурб – Амазонка) 2013
Антверпен РМ (Кен Вэркентин – Антоновка) 2014
Антей (Пауэр ту Чарм – Аракка) 2010
Антик (Нью энд Нотэйбл – Афина) 2007
Антика Лок (Крамер Бой – Абхазия) 2013
Антоний (Нью энд Нотэйбл – Агама) 2009
Антоновка (Наутикэл Ноушн – Аномалия) 2017
Антоновка (Тюльпан – Адриатика) 2014
Анур Чип (Спейсчип – Андорра) 2009
Анчар (Армбро Голд – Черногривая) 2004
Анчар (Чудесный – Аорта) 2008
Апача (Чистотел – Андромеда) 2010
Апельсинка (Аватар – Ассоль) 2015
Апис (Парсек – Алабама) 2007
Апогей (Прогресс – Аргунь) 2013 Украина
Аполлон (Мидоубрэнч Лоу – Аполлония) 2009
Аполлон (Нью энд Нотэйбл – Апатия) 2009
Аполлон Аш (Пасс Гановер – Алга) 2017
Аполлон Лок (Пасс Гановер – Амазонка) 2017
Апорт (Тэг Эффэйр – Аренда) 2014
Апостол (Престиж – Ахтуба) 2014
Апостол А (Тзи Тэкс Коллектор – Алиса Формэн) 2017
Апостол Син (Пасс Гановер – Аполлония Син) 2013
Аппликация (Пиф – Айкидо) 2012
Апрель (Парк Авеню Сэм – Анапа) 2006
Априори (Раскациелос – Аризона) 2016
Апулия (Мидоубрэнч Лоу – Аркадия) 2015
Арабеска (Барон – Аврора) 2014
Арабеска (Шоутайм Ф – Эндовер тзи Рэйнбоу) 2015
Арабеска Лок (Крамер Бой – Алёшкина Мечта) 2014
Арабика (Калиостро – Аура) 2015
Арабика (Рэндиссон Слай – Арабская Ночь) 2017
Арабика Аш (Рок Бурбон – Алга) 2016
Арабская Ночь (Спейсчип – Албания) 2009
Аравия (Ройалти Рейнс – Ария) 2009
Арагва (Гринвич – Азалия) 2015
Арагорн (Америго – Гвоздика) 2012
Арагорн РТ (Рейнсмэн Гановер – Атака) 2016
Аракс (Айвори Ас – Аналогичная) 2012
Арамис (Секрет – Алтайка) 2011
Арафат (Фэйл Ас – Артемида) 2009
Арбат (Аркадак – Афродита) 2013
Арбат (Биплан – Агата) 2016
Арго (Азов – Гусля) 2011
Аргумент (Виллетс Пойнт - Астория) 2015
Аргунь (Готитрайт Гановер – Аликат де Пре) 2018
Аргунь (Гронский – Адана) 2011
Аренский (Раунд – Аппликация) 2019
Аризона (Ньюк Ит Фредди – Артемида) 2012
Аризона (Офир Новембер – Акробатка) 2013
Аристократка (Изумруд – Акустика) 2018
Аристократка (Спейсчип – Албания) 2014
Ариэль (Лиссабон – Анфиса) 2010
Ариэль (Лиходей – Армани) 2018
Ариэль (Эксейкум Гарден – Аляска) 2016
Ария (Раскациелос – Ахтуба) 2016
Аркадак (Разгон – Анталия) 2003
Аркадия (Киллер Гановер – Ариадна) 2009
Арктика (Парквей Тротпикс – Афина) 2010
Арктика Лок (Крамер Бой – Амазонка) 2011
Арлекин (Квид Нунк – Алгебра) 2016
Армавир (Рейс – Алания) 2012
Армагеддон (Агент – Амфибия) 2015
Армада (Донт Телл Ми Уот ту Ду – Ангара) 2018
Армада (Мулат – Астра) 2014
Армани (Ньюк Ит Фредди – Ариадна) 2012
Армида (Диамант – Арса) 2016
Армия Син (Мачо Белуга – Альфа Син) 2017
Арсалика (Кип ин Тайм – Атака Син) 2016
Арсенал (Нобль Воло – Арса) 2017
Арсенал (Рэмбо – Амега) 2018
Арт (Термин – Александрия) 2013
Артек (Казбек – Агентура) 2005
Артемида (Тайфун – Асунта) 2019
Артемида Виннер (Тзи Тэкс Коллектор – Алиса Формэн) 2018
Артемон (Ле Маскльрэйб – Аргунь) 2018
Артист (Секрет – Арка) 2013
Артист Лок (Ин Дикс Хьют – Ангола Лок) 2018
Артур Дид (Галлант Про – Росинка) 2003
Арфа (Холидэй Фест – Аберкромби) 2009
Архангел (Гильд Фэйл – Агония) 2016
Архивный (Хронограф – Армада) 2009
Архыз (Зугин – Артемида) 2013
Арчеда (Чибис – Алойша) 2011
Арчи (Апрель – Рупия) 2012
Арчи Лав Севен (Чэптер Севен – Эндовер Хилс ин Лав) 2017
Аряш (Рейнсмэн Гановер – Арабеска) 2015
Ас (Сокол – Арабелла) 2016 Украина
Ас (Супер Хач – Австралия) 2010
Асинара (Нью энд Нотэйбл – Арагва) 2013
Аскона (Ньюк Ит Фредди – Арфа) 2013
Асмус (Маркетинг – Ампула) 2017
Аспазия (Пауэр ту Чарм – Асабра Бад) 2012
Аспект (Попутчик – Аннотация) 2009
Аспект (Поступок – Арабика) 2001
Аспирантка (Пауэр ту Чарм – Асабра Бад) 2011
Аспирантура (Пауэр ту Чарм – Асабра Бад) 2013
Асс (Саутуинд Пиннакль – Аплатка) 2012
Асс Чип (Спейсчип – Анталия) 2009
Ассоль (Олимпик Чэмп – Аксиома) 2012
Ассоль (Олимпик Чэмп – Ахтуба) 2013
Астана РТ (Бювитье Д*Ану – Австралия) 2016
Астерикс (Самшит – Австралия) 2013
Астерион (Нахар де Беваль – Амазонка) 2016
Астория (Сингинг ин тзи Бриз – Аравия) 2015
Астория Гид (Весёлый Роджер – Арктика) 2019
Астра Гид (Весёлый Роджер – Арктика) 2018
Астрахань Р.Т. (Хай Бридж – Австралия) 2018
Астролог (Азов – Гладь) 2011
Асуан (Нахар де Беваль – Аскания Син) 2014
Асуан (Стэгс Бриф – Альба) 2013
Асунта (Айвори Ас – Аномалия) 2012
Асхан (Супер Хач – Арабеска) 2014
Атаман (Армбро Лиф – Аяна) 2009
Атаман Д*Ойс (Торонто Д*Ойс – Аляска) 2015
Атлант (Мидоубрэнч Лоу – Аполлония) 2013
Атлантида (Донэто Гановер – Аманда Палема) 2016
Атлантида (Нобль Воло – Асунта) 2018
Атлантика (Лиссабон – Альбина) 2010
Атом (Император – Альфа) 2015
Аура (Раскациелос – Аквилегия) 2016
Афайя (Фруллино Джет - Артемида) 2018
Афил Син (Фор Стронг Уиндс – Аркадия Син) 2012
Афина (Главком – Экономистка) 2016
Афина (Ньюк Ит Фредди – Аксиома) 2010
Афина Дид (Нансачтинг – Афина) 2011
Афиша Син (Фор Стронг Уиндс – Аркадия Син) 2013
Афон (Фронд – Аппликация) 2011
Афоризм (Форд – Амальгама) 2018
Афродита (Брикет – Альфа) 2012
Афродита (Форт Боярд – Адаптация) 2016
Афрузан (Флайнг Циркус – Армада) 2011
Ахилес (Сигулд – Агава) 2019
Ахтуба (Тиндар – Амазонка) 2014
Ациола (Цивил Экшн – Античная) 2014
Ацтек (Циклон Арти – Аризона) 2008
Аэлита (Трисептуал – Активация) 2013
Аэрофлот Син (Этап – Аполлония Син) 2008
Аякс (Кобра Лобелл – Анапа) 2010
Аякс Голд (Армин Голд – Авантюра) 2012